Home  >  2019 Race Results  >  The BK5K race Results amended

The BK5K race Results amended

 

  The BK5K Race Results Amended Results      
           
Position Name Team Name Time Division Bib
1 Sean Doyle North Cork AC 14:53 SM 86
2 Paddy Cummins Coolcroo AC 15:51 SM 152
3 Gareth McGlinchey Dundrum Ac 16:16 SM 14
4 Dermot Hayes Dundrum AC 16:23 M50 13
5 Conor Ryan Clonmel AC 16:47 SM 321
6 Shane O Sullivan Dooneen AC 16:57 SM 205
7 Peter Madden Templemore AC 17:00 M45 201
8 Ian Kelly West Limerick AC 17:02 M40 120
9 Bernard O Hanlon Dooneen AC 17:03 SM 134
10 David Richardson South Galway AC 17:10 SM 154
11 James Hamm Portlaoise AC 17:15 M40 76
12 Patrick Holian Mooreabbey Milers 17:19 JM 308
13 Alan Bernie Castleknock 17:20 SM 306
14 Jerry Gindera Nenagh 17:21 M40 237
15 Siobhan O Doherty Borrisokane AC 17:23 SF 100
16 Conor O sullivan Foxfort 17:37 SM 208
17 Michael Gleeson Templemore 17:38 SM 305
18 Colm Bradhsaw Dundrum  AC 17:45 SM 2
19 Darragh O Neill go tri ie 17:45 JM 184
20 Ruaidhri Devitt Dundrum  AC 17:46 SM 70
21 Dymphna Ryan Dundrum AC 17:49 SF 60
22 Billy Moloney Clonmel AC 17:50 SM 159
23 Emmet Fogarty Thurles Crokes 17:53 JM 422
24 Martin Keane Dundrum AC 17:55 SM 8
25 Mick Murray Track Attack 17:56 SM 223
26 Philip MacBain Templemore 17:58 SM 248
27 Larry Stapleton Templemore Fit For Life 18:02 M45 238
28 Jerry McCarthy Kilmallock 18:06 SM 242
29 Fintan Rice Fethard AC 18:06 M50 316
30 William O Donoghue Mooreabbey Milers 18:09 M55 236
31 Michael Carey Templemore 18:11 M40 258
32 John Vahey Borrisoleigh Track Attack 18:11 M40 270
33 Damien Holian MooreAbbey Milers 18:14 M50 307
34 Kevin Broughton Bilboa Ac 18:23 M40 59
35 Patrick Roche Carrick on Suir AC 18:27 M40 281
36 Alex Crowley Thurles Crokes 18:29 JM 196
37 Willie Shanahan Thurles Crokes 18:32 M40 167
38 Eoin mockler Upperchurch 18:43 SM 290
39 Darren Gayson Cashel 18:44 SM 301
40 Gerar Hanley Mooreabbey Milers 18:45 M45 245
41 Cian Aherne Dooneen AC 18:45 SM 102
42 Andy Quinlan Borrisoleigh Track Attack 18:50 SM 424
43 John O Shea Coolquill AC 18:50 M45 341
44 Dessie O Connor Pallasgreen 18:52 SM 150
45 Nikhil Jacob STGH AC 18:58 SM 279
46 Kealey Tideswell Clonmel AC 18:59 F35 231
47 Stephan Teelinglynch Go.tri.ie 19:00 SM 99
48 Michael Moore Dundrum AC 19:04 M55 55
49 John F Kennedy Borrisoleigh 19:08 M50 178
50 Sean McCarthy Clonmel AC 19:11 M45 315
51 Lenny Fitzgerald Cappawhite 19:14 M40 398
52 Donal Ryan Clonmel AC 19:17 M45 203
53 Donal Keane Dundrum AC 19:17 SM 6
54 JP McSherry Borrisoleigh Track Attack 19:23 M40 251
55 Richard O Gorman Clonmel AC 19:25 M50 88
56 Will Greensmyth Sportsworld 19:27 SM 185
57 Niall Hackett   19:30 M40 323
58 Thomas Coen Tipperary Wheelers & try Club 19:35 M45 179
59 Kevin Tobin Cashel 19:35 SM 192
60 Emmet Breen Templemore AC 19:40 M40 212
61 Shane Hayes Ennis Track AC 19:43 M40 164
62 Aine Roche Clonmel AC 19:44 F35 202
63 Liam Leamy Drombane 19:50 SM 253
64 Pat O Connor Clonmel AC 19:51 M50 247
65 Tom Delaney Dundrum AC 19:54 M50 148
66 Gerard Fogarty   19:58 SM 381
67 Noel Hamell Killea 20:00 M50 403
68 Lorna Davey Fitzgerald Mallow AC 20:01 F35 84
69 Francis Morrisson Fermoy AC 20:04 M40 199
70 Mikey Power Clonmel AC 20:06 SM 216
71 Derek Kenrick West Limerick AC 20:08 M40 123
72 Catriona Lenihan West Limerick AC 20:09 F35 180
73 Tom Leahy West Waterford AC 20:10 M40 75
74 Tommy Gleeson Templemore 20:00 M50 332
75 Caroline Conroy West Limerick AC 20:14 F40 107
76 Joe McMahon Roxborough 20:18 JM 94
77 Joe Burke   20:22 SM 346
78 Jim Hally Dundrum 20:24 M50 171
79 Michael o dwyer Clonoulty 20:26 M40 239
80 Noelle Aherne West Limerick AC 20:26 SF 101
81 Noel Casey Dundrum AC 20:29 M40 147
82 Marie O Shea Mooreabbey Milers 20:31 F40 138
83 Pat Coffey Clonmel AC 20:33 M55 277
84 Vincent McHugh Clonmel AC 20:36 M40 261
85 Kate Kennedy Templemore AC 20:41 F35 262
86 Fergal Clifford Cahir 20:41 M40 204
87 Noel Kennedy Thurles Crokes 20:45 M40 303
88 Barry O Brien Bilboa AC 20:46 SM 213
89 Laura McCarthy Armstrong Dundrum AC 20:46 SW 1
90 Mick McCarthy Bilboa AC 20:49 M40 175
91 Tom Keane Track Attack Borrisoleigh 20:49 M40 260
92 Niall O Ceallaich Clonmel AC 21:01 M50 173
93 Mairead Julian Dundrum AC 21:05 F40 52
94 Catherine Fogarty Dundrum AC 21:12 F40 268
95 Mary Kennedy Dundrum AC 21:16 F40 121
96 Liam McCullagh Ballycahill 21:17 SM 224
97 Taine Astwood Dundrum 21:18 JM 48
98 Jonathan Tobin Clonmel AC 21:27 SM 144
99 Angela Walsh Clonmel AC 21:29 SF 362
100 Ger Heffernan   21:31 M45 95
101 Sam O Meara Killea 21:32 M60 351
102 Sandra Fitzpatrick Portlaoise 21:35 F40 146
103 Teresa O Connor Dundrum AC 21:48 F40 133
104 Paul McMahon Roxborough 21:51 M40 97
105 Millie Kelly Dundrum AC 22:01 JW 20
106 Robert O'Brien   22:05 M40 58
107 Mary Pyke Mooreabbey Milers 22:09 F45 139
108 Matthew Downey Clonmel 22:11 JM 406
109 Brid Quirke Dundrum AC 22:12 F35 68
110 Conor Hickey Dundrum AC 22:16 JM 17
111 Liam Moloney Cashel 22:17 SM 423
112 Donal O Donoghue Watergrasshill AC 22:17 M50 374
113 Jarlath Scarry East Galway AC 22:19 M40 225
114 Michael Grant Killenaule 22:23 M40 232
115 Helen Horan Gowran AC 22:24 SF 117
116 Thomas Naughton Tipperary Wheelers 22:27 M45 169
117 David Ryan Track Attack 22:27 M40 366
118 Paula Mills Thurles Crokes 22:29 F40 241
119 John Barry Clonoulty 22:31 M40 240
120 Sareen walsh Clonmel AC 22:33 F45 220
121 Paul Evans St Nicholas AC 22:36 M40 113
122 Tomas McLoughlin Dundrum AC 22:38 SM 348
123 Michael Moclair   22:38 SM 397
124 Donal Barry Moyglass 22:39 M40 163
125 Ned O Brien Clonmel 22:39 M60 311
126 Aisling Ely Clonoulty 22:41 F40 170
127 Eddie Prendergast Clonmel AC 22:41 SM 357
128 Rebecca Lenehan Dundrum AC 22:44 F40 34
129 Rachel Lonergan Physio 22:45 SF 219
130 Michelle Maher Crokes 22:46 F35 246
131 John O'Dwyer   22:48 M45 191
132 Eamonn Fitzgibson Limerick 22:50 M50 259
133 Micheal O Hagan Track Attack Borrisoleigh 22:51 M40 157
134 TJ Comerford   22:53 M45 364
135 Tossie Gough   22:54 M55 188
136 Ruth O Connell Moycarkey Coolcroo 23:02 JW 378
137 Martha Quirke Dundrum Ac 23:02 F45 10
138 Billy O Regan   23:03 M50 82
139 Brian Slattery Donaskeigh 23:04 SM 143
140 Francis Murray Cahir Meet & Train 23:08 M40 206
141 Aisling Crowe Dundrum AC 23:15 SF 108
142 Una Crowley Thurles Crokes 23:17 F45 182
143 David Crowley Thurles AC 23:17 M55 161
144 Michael Carr Golden 23:19 SM 337
145 Niamh Buckley Dundrum AC 23:21 JW 30
146 Frances Long Moyne AC 23:29 F50 128
147 Owen Graves Dundrum 23:29 JM 427
148 Sara Mullally Fit4life 23:30 F35 317
149 Maeve Kenrick West Limerick AC 23:33 F40 122
150 Will Ryan   23:35 M40 372
151 Garry Morrissey Clonmel 23:39 SM 131
152 Deirdre Royce Moyne AC 23:42 F45 140
153 Paddy McMahon   23:44 JM 96
154 Patricia Ryan Mooreabbey Milers 23:52 F35 318
155 Noel Breen Donohill 23:55 M40 359
156 Ciara Fitzgerald STGH AC 23:56 SF 280
157 John Kingston Moatabulcane 23:59 M45 187
158 Michael Furlong Dundrum     24:07 JM 331
159 Alan Looby St Nicholas AC     24:07 M45 81
160 Tom Mc Grath Templemore AC     24:08 M60 313
161 Jamie Hamell Killea     24:10 SM 345
162 Anne McCormack Ballyskneach AC     24:15 F45 168
163 Daryl Feery Dundrum AC     24:22 JM 299
164 Anthony Feery Clonmel AC     24:23 SM 388
165 Caroline Breen Templemore FIt4Life     24:23 F45 105
166 Ray Hyland       24:24 M50 266
167 Julie Tideswell Clonmel AC     24:25 F50 166
168 Anna Kinane Donaskeigh     24:25 SF 125
169 Corinne Dwyer Ballytarsna     24:30 F40 377
170 Mairead O'Donnell Cahir Meet and Train     24:32 SF 338
171 John Treacy Track Attack     24:36 SM 269
172 Sean Hinchy Cashel     24:37 JM 393
173 Siobhan Harrington Fit 4 Life Templemore     24:42 F45 314
174 Tricia Gleeson templemore     24:42 F50 330
175 Avril Kelly Bilboa AC     24:48 F45 177
176 Cathal Gleeson Bilboa AC     24:49 M50 198
177 Pio Barry New Inn     24:49 M50 363
178 Carmel Mac Domhnaill Newcastle West     24:54 F55 327
179 Amy Ryan       24:58 SF 329
180 Brent Astwood Dundrum AC     25:03 JM 49
181 Roisin Astwood Dundrum     25:05 JW 47
182 Denise Manton Cashel     25:06 F35 129
183 Rua Astwood Dundrum AC     25:20 JM 50
184 Sharon Kiely Moyne AC     25:24 F40 419
185 Thimo Maurer Fethard     25:30 SM 343
186 Darryn Astwood Dundrum     25:32 M50 18
187 Frank Ryan Annacarty     25:34 M50 85
188 Deirdre Doyle Borrisoleigh Track Attack     25:41 F40 112
189 Niamh Dillon Pallasgreen     25:42 SF 289
190 MaryEllen Holmes Golden     25:44 JW 210
191 Tim Ryan       25:44 M55 407
192 Abbie Shanahan Dundrum AC     25:45 JW 356
193 James Cummins       25:45 SM 254
194 John Lambe Dundrum AC     25:48 M45 92
195 Mary Rose Kinane Tipperary Wheelers     25:48 F45 126
196 Aisling De Cruis Dundrum AC     25:48 JW 195
197 Edward Cronin Cashel     25:50 M45 326
198 Teresa Murray Track Attack     25:51 F55 324
199 Michael Dundon Croke AC Thurles     25:52 M60 229
200 Leslie Smyth Coolquill AC     25:52 M60 350
201 Karen Shiels Donaskeigh     25:53 F35 385
202 Emma O Meara Killea     25:53 SF 352
203 Michelle Davis Ballyskenach AC     25:53 M45 228
204 Yvonne McMahon       25:57 F40 98
205 Elaine Murphy Dundrum AC     25:57 F45 83
206 Catherine O Donovan Carrick-on-suir AC     26:00 F40 243
207 Aine O'Neill Dundrum     26:01 JW 156
208 Maryann Callinan Dundrum     26:01 F40 106
209 Sean Hennessy       26:01 M40 340
210 Susan O'Donoghue Kilmore     26:02 F45 19
211 John Heffernan Dundrum AC     26:08 M50 376
212 Henry Martin Galbally     26:10 SM 375
213 Patricia Moloney Dundrum AC     26:10 F45 56
214 Amy Forde Fethard     26:11 SF 275
215 Jason Duncan Cashel     26:12 SM 291
216 Fiona O Rourke Cashel     26:15 SF 271
217 Claire Ryan Dundrum AC     26:18 F40 142
218 Margaret Kelly Cappawhite     26:20 F35 255
219 Margeurite Furlong Tipperary Town     26:21 SF 288
220 Adah Minogue Track Attack     26:25 JW 413
221 Shane Hennessy Dundrum     26:27 M40 67
222 Shane C Hennessy Dundrum     26:27 JM 65
223 Helen O Ceallaigh Clonmel AC     26:27 F50 174
224 Emma Kingston Dundrum AC     26:30 JW 24
225 Brid Quirke Dundrum AC     26:30 JW 11
226 Jacqueline Minogue Track Attack     26:31 F35 379
227 Francis Shanahan Dundrum AC     26:32 M40 353
228 Aaron Heney Dundrum AC     26:32 JM 78
229 Cathal Burke Dundrum AC     26:32 JM 44
230 David Fogarty Thurles Crokes     26:38 M55 386
231 Tara Stafford New Inn     26:41 F40 272
232 Catherine Quish Emly     26:42 F55 33
233 Mary Kinane Dundrum     26:42 F35 387
234 Martina Butler Dundrum AC     26:42 F45 57
235 Breda McNamara Moyne AC     26:44 F40 267
236 Paddy Fitzgerald Dundrum     26:44 M50 115
237 Pauline Fitzgerald Dundrum     26:45 F45 114
238 Pat Phelan       26:46 M40 418
239 Cathy Mansfield Clonmel AC     26:50 F45 235
240 John Browne Knockcarron     26:53 M45 207
241 Michele Crowe Dundrum fit for life     26:57 F50 109
242 Sharon Aherne       26:57 F45 310
243 Oisin O Neill Dundrum     26:58 JM 136
244 Leah Price Cashel     26:58 JW 181
245 Una Ryan       27:00 F45 257
246 Marian Anderson Cappawhite     27:01 F40 399
247 Caroline Dandry Dundrum      27:03 F35 227
248 Ciara Nolan Ballinalard AC     27:06 SF 89
249 Cian Buckley Dundrum Ac     27:06 JM 26
250 Marian Breen Dundrum AC     27:07 F35 104
251 John Drislane St Nicholas AC     27:20 SM 153
252 Michelle O Donnell Cahir Meet and Train     27:20 SF 396
253 Catherine Dunne Moyne AC     27:21 F50 304
254 Donal Keane Dundrum AC     27:25 M40 6
255 Alana Fryday Dundrum AC     27:25 JW 7
256 Clodagh Kilmartin Dundrum AC     27:32 JW 35
257 Belle Kelly Dundrum AC     27:32 JW 25
258 Gemma Ryan       27:32 F55 328
259 Elisse Kelly Dundrum AC     27:34 JW 21
260 Kirsty Ryan       27:34 F55 361
261 Molly Butler Dundrum AC     27:39 JW 72
262 Mia MCCormack Dundrum     27:39 JW 42
263 Laura McCormack Cahir Meet & Train     27:39 F35 32
264 Garry Hallinan Clonmel AC     27:43 SM 158
265 Martina Leamy Ballyskneach     27:45 F45 215
266 Myles McHugh Clonmel AC     27:53 M60 218
267 Andy Moloney Cahir Meet and Train     27:56 M50 360
268 Tobias lenehan Dundrum AC     27:57 JM 31
269 Trevor Landers Cahir     28:01 M40 293
270 Sinead Smyth Cahir Meet and Train     28:06 F35 302
271 Nicola Ryan Cahir Meet & Train     28:09 F40 234
272 Martina Donnelly Fit 4 Life Templemore     28:10 F55 176
273 Breda O Meara Templemore     28:12 F55 186
274 Jean Meagher Dundrum AC     28:14 SF 392
275 Jim O Donnell Cahir Meet and Train     28:15 M60 200
276 Nicola Connolly Cahir Meet and Train     28:18 SF 265
277 Nollaig Kilmartin Dundrum AC     28:22 JW 51
278 Eamonn Crowley Clonmel AC     28:23 M65 110
279 Eileen Hackett Moyne     28:23 F40 211
280 Muireann O Neill Dundrum     28:25 JF 135
281 Rachel Kelly Thurles     28:40 SF 119
282 Trish Prendergast Kilsheelan     28:46 F55 358
283 Michele Nugent Clerihan     28:53 F50 287
284 Clodagh Ryan Dundrum Ac     28:57 JW 37
285 Kate Dooley Dundrum AC     28:58 JW 3
286 Jerry Forde Blarney     28:59 WCA 77
287 Margie Ryan Track Attack     28:59 F55 309
288 Conor Dooley Dundrum AC     29:00 JM 4
289 Sarah Butler Dundrum     29:00 F40 73
290 Mary Dooley Dundrum AC     29:00 F45 5
291 Meabh Meegan Clonmel AC     29:08 JW 222
292 Alice Meegan Clonmel AC     29:08 JW 221
293 Mary Sweeney Track Attack Borrisoleigh     29:14 F40 190
294 Patricia Ryan Dundrum     29:21 F35 347
295 Kate Connery       29:21 JW 334
296 Katty Connery       29:21 F35 401
297 Jane Connery       29:21 JW 402
298 Serena Ceriotti Fethard     29:24 SF 286
299 Sarah O Brien Fethard     29:25 SF 431
300 Philomena Mason Track Attack     29:27 F55 325
301 Patricia Leahy Fit4Life Templemore     29:28 F45 155
302 Damien Ryan Monard     29:30 SM 249
303 John Tuohy Templemore     29:32 SM 292
304 Molly Carberry Dundrum AC     29:41 SF 391
305 Deirdre Keating Cappaun AC     29:53 SM 410
306 Helen Keating Cahir Meet & Train     29:53 F50 411
307 Dan Fitzgibbon Cappawhite     29:57 M50 250
308 Aoife Kiely Dungarvan     30:03 SF 371
309 Stephanie Ryan Dundrum AC     30:05 SF 370
310 Bernadette McGrath Templemore AC     30:13 F55 312
311 Pauline O Connell Moyne AC     30:17 F50 365
312 Eavan Ryan Dundrum     30:19 SF 141
313 Patricia Lanigan Ryan Dundrum AC     30:20 SF 127
314 Marie Carrie       30:24 F45 355
315 James Callaghan Portlaoise AC     30:26 SM 149
316 Donnacadh Ryan Dundrum AC     30:27 JM 276
317 Leanne Downey Dundrum Fit for Life     30:28 SF 111
318 John Kelly Cappawhite     30:30 JM 264
319 Ciara Breen Dundrum     30:32 JW 273
320 Steph Hoctor Fit 4 Life Templemore     30:34 F50 294
321 Aaron O Shea Dundrum AC     30:34 JM 137
322 Mary Kelly Dundrum AC     30:38 SF 118
323 Maura Bergin Fit4Life Templemore     30:39 F50 382
324 Elaine Breen Dundrum AC     30:43 SF 373
325 Dee O Connor Clerihan     30:48 F45 172
326 Michael Ryan Dundrum AC     31:02 JM 285
327 Charlie Ryan Dundrum AC     31:07 JM 284
328 Valerie Fogarty Templemore AC     31:11 F45 390
329 Kathleen Kiely Cappawhite     31:11 F40 124
330 Tommy Phelan Fit 4 Life Templemore     31:11 SM 389
331 Anna Butler Dundrum AC     31:25 JW 71
332 Noreen Holmes       31:25 F50 217
333 Anna Ryan Dundrum AC     31:27 JW 38
334 Sean Gribbon Dundrum AC     31:28 JM 282
335 Denis Ryan Dundrum AC     31:32 M40 283
336 Cathal Lambe Dundrum AC     31:33 JM 91
337 Aisling Ryan Dundrum AC     31:42 JW 409
338 Tracy Hennessy       31:52 F40 278
339 Dearbhla De Cruis Dundrum AC     31:55 JW 194
340 Declan Crosse Hollyford     31:55 M45 193
341 Deirdre O Sullivan Cashel     31:55 SF 339
342 Ryan Cunningham Mooreabbey Milers     31:59 JM 319
343 Ruairi Cunningham Mooreabbey Milers     31:59 JM 320
344 Evan Burke Dundrum AC     32:05 JM 46
345 Mary Stapleton Track Attack     32:14 F50 412
346 Patricia Crowley Ballyskenach     32:20 M40 209
347 Bridget O Keeffe Ballyskneach     32:20 F45 165
348 Susan Mcgee Thurles     32:25 F35 130
349 Kate Minogue Fethard AC     32:25 JW 433
350 Edel McMahon       32:25 SF 435
351 Sophie Odwyer Kilmore     33:18 JW 40
352 Aoibhinn Carew Dundrum AC     33:25 JW 22
353 Tracey Allis       33:35 F35 405
354 Michelle Byrne Blackbridge     33:35 SF 425
355 Freya Lenehan Dundrum AC     33:54 JW 28
356 Aoife Cussen Galbally     34:23 SF 395
357 Michelle Byrne Blackbridge     34:23 SF 425
358 Elaine Kinane Dundrum     34:57 F50 426
359 Sophia Lenehan Dundrum AC     35:30 JW 54
360 Daniel Fitzgerald       35:37 JM 295
361 John O Brien       35:41 SM 404
362 Jaime Alley Dundrum AC     35:50 JW 61
363 William Heney Dundrum AC     35:52 SM 79
364 Ber Bourke Kilfeacle     36:19 F40 103
365 Claire O Brien Clonmel     36:23 F35 132
366 Deloras Halligan Lattin     36:28 F40 145
367 Aisling Carroll Dundrum AC     36:29 JW 74
368 Billy Kilmartin Dundrum AC     38:49 JM 53
369 Miya Breen Dundrum     39:33 JW 274
370 Emma Blake Dundrum     39:34 JW 417
371 Sinead Hayes Cashel     40:41 F40 226
372 Cian Feery Dundrum     40:44 JM 300
373 Cody Feery Dundrum AC     40:44 JM 298
374 Saoirse Phillips Fitzgerald       40:45 JW 420
375 Orela Blake Dundrum AC     40:48 F40 349
376 Sophie Blake Dundrum     40:48 JW 416
377 Claire Hayde Golden     40:50 F40 252
378 Martha Crosse Golden     40:51 F50 214
379 Thomas Hennessy Dundrum     40:54 JM 64
380 Emma English Dundrum AC     40:55 SF 415
381 Lorraine Kelly Cappawhite     41:03 SF 263
382 Ellie O Dwyer Dundrum AC     41:28 JW 183
383 Mairead Fogarty Carew Ballygarrane     41:28 F40 23
384 Marie Flanagan Cashel     41:54 F45 116
385 Catriona Lambe Knockavilla     42:02 F40 93
386 Margaret O Carroll Dundrum     42:32 F50 87
387 Bridget Ryan Cashel     42:32 F50 336
388 Ita O Reilly Fethard     42:33 SF 432
389 Rachel Hickey Fethard     42:35 SF 430
390 Mary Taylor       43:05 F50 197
391 Majella Taylor       43:45 F55 233
392 Fergal Hickey Ballygriffin     44:27 M40 15
393 Fiona Hickey Ballygriffin     44:32 F35 16
394 Kevin Burke Dundrum     44:37 M40 45
395 Sharon Hennessy Dundrum     46:13 F40 66
396 Patrick Ryan Ballnard     46:22 JM 39
397 Sheila Allis       46:42 SF 354
398 Sinead Allis       46:42 SF 162
399 Mary Ryan Ballinard     46:43 F45 36
400 Fiona Kelly Dundrum     47:53 F45 41
401 Eabha Ryan Dundrum AC     48:11 JW 90
402 Samikshya Sunat Dundrum AC     48:13 JW 414
403 Katie Morey Dundrum AC     48:25 JW 151
404 Lucy kate Abbott Dundrum     48:34 JW 380
405 Kamila Kaczmaczyk Cashel Scouts     48:41 JW 383
406 Robert Alley Dundrum AC     48:46 JM 62
407 Sara McGlinchey Dundrum     48:49 SF 369
408 Eilish O Dwyer Donohill     48:52 SF 344
409 Carol Dillon Pallasgreen     48:53 SF 333
410 Ellen Breen Dundrum AC     48:55 F55 160
411 Teresa Kinane Mullinahoe     49:06 F40 342
412 Ann Kenrick Cashel     49:08 F50 189
413 Des Williams       49:09 M55 322
414 Michael Lenehan Dundrum AC     49:28 M45 29
415 Freddie Lenehan Dundrum AC     49:35 JM 27
416 Eimear Crowe       51:09 JW 394
417 Kate Kinane       51:09 JW 400
418 Trisha Kinane Cashel     51:10 F35 429
419 Eugene McCormack Dundrum     52:07 M55 43
420 JBen Quirke Dundrum AC     52:16 JM 69
421 John Crosse       53:57 M50 230
422 Lauren D.Fitzgerald Cashel     55:17 JW 367
423 Saoirse Ni Fhogartaigh Cashel Scouts     55:18 JW 384
424 James Hally Cashel Scouts     55:29 M40 296
425 Patryk Kaczmarczyk Cashel Scouts   1:03:42 JM 421
426 Tom Hannigan Stary Road   1:03:43 JM 297

 

2019 Race Results

Accurate Timing

Learn how our system works

View

Another

Introduction message

View

Premier Timing Systems

2018 Race Results

Calendar of upcoming Events

2019 Race Results

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results