Home  >  2019 Race Results  >  Garrykennedy 5K results

Garrykennedy 5K results

 

  Garrykennedy 5K Results      
           
Place Atheltes Name Location Time Division Bib
1 Tony Fogarty Templemore AC     18:07 SM 602
2 Michael Quilligan Portroe     19:49 SM 603
3 Niall Curran Waterville     23:35 SM 591
4 Oisin Kelly - O'Driscoll       23:39 Jun 618
5 Oilleog Kelly - O'Driscoll     23:43 Jun 619
6 Oisin O'Halloran Arra Rovers     24:10 Jun 581
7 Deirdre Power       25:26 SF 612
8 Katie Howard Burgess     26:54 SF 583
9 Diarmaid O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     27:29 Junior 607
10 Aoife O'Donnell Nenagh     27:40 SF 593
11 Sarah Lumbroso Arra Rovers     27:42 SF 592
12 Roisin Duffy       29:08 Junior 626
13 Lily Duffy       29:08 Junior 627
14 Roisin O'Brien       29:43 SF 609
15 Hazel Deegan Ballina     30:12 SF 590
16 Elaine Dorris Arra Rovers     33:19 SF 594
17 Charlie Horan Arra Rovers     33:40 Junior 615
18 Luke Power       33:46 Junior 611
19 Robert Horan Ballina     33:46 Junior 614
20 Keith O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     33:47 Junior 600
21 Oscar O'Halloran Arra Rovers     33:53 Junior 580
22 Carmel O'Donoghue Nenagh     33:55 SF 608
23 Jamie Dorris Arra Rovers     34:14 Junior 596
24 Jack Sullivan Arra Rovers     37:46 Junior 625
25 Duncan Pateman Garrykennedy     38:32 SM 589
26 Clodagh Patemen Arra Rovers     38:34 SF 588
27 Brian Hoare Newtown     42:33 SM 597
28 Harry Hoare Newtown     42:34 Junior 599
29 Jakub Warmusz Nenagh     44:10 Junior 586
30 Mikolaj Ledwoch Nenagh     44:13 Junior 585
31 Charlie Hoare Newtown     44:50 Junior 598
32 Dorothy Morrissey Newtown     44:50 SF 601
33 Klaudia Ledwoch Nenagh     44:52 SF 587
34 Katarzyna Warmusz Nenagh     44:52 SF 584
35 Eileen O'Sullivan       48:50 SF 610
36 Andrew Horan Portroe     50:13 Junior 613
37 Brian O'Connor Portroe     50:14 Junior 616
38 Adam Creamer Arra Rovers     52:55 Junior 582
39 Keith Horan Arra Rovers     52:56 SM 617
40 Tommy Sullivan Arra Rovers     56:44 Junior 624
41 Donnacha O'Brien       56:45 Junior 621
42 Darach Henry       56:45 Junior 622
43 Mary Brady Arra Rovers     56:47 SF 620
44 Claire Sullivan Arra Rovers     57:13 SF 623
45 Fionn Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 Junior 605
46 Daniela Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 SF 604
47 Michael Collins Nenagh   1:03:25 SM 606
  Garrykennedy 5K Results      
           
Place Atheltes Name Location Time Division Bib
1 Tony Fogarty Templemore AC     18:07 SM 602
2 Michael Quilligan Portroe     19:49 SM 603
3 Niall Curran Waterville     23:35 SM 591
4 Oisin Kelly - O'Driscoll       23:39 Jun 618
5 Oilleog Kelly - O'Driscoll     23:43 Jun 619
6 Oisin O'Halloran Arra Rovers     24:10 Jun 581
7 Deirdre Power       25:26 SF 612
8 Katie Howard Burgess     26:54 SF 583
9 Diarmaid O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     27:29 Junior 607
10 Aoife O'Donnell Nenagh     27:40 SF 593
11 Sarah Lumbroso Arra Rovers     27:42 SF 592
12 Roisin Duffy       29:08 Junior 626
13 Lily Duffy       29:08 Junior 627
14 Roisin O'Brien       29:43 SF 609
15 Hazel Deegan Ballina     30:12 SF 590
16 Elaine Dorris Arra Rovers     33:19 SF 594
17 Charlie Horan Arra Rovers     33:40 Junior 615
18 Luke Power       33:46 Junior 611
19 Robert Horan Ballina     33:46 Junior 614
20 Keith O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     33:47 Junior 600
21 Oscar O'Halloran Arra Rovers     33:53 Junior 580
22 Carmel O'Donoghue Nenagh     33:55 SF 608
23 Jamie Dorris Arra Rovers     34:14 Junior 596
24 Jack Sullivan Arra Rovers     37:46 Junior 625
25 Duncan Pateman Garrykennedy     38:32 SM 589
26 Clodagh Patemen Arra Rovers     38:34 SF 588
27 Brian Hoare Newtown     42:33 SM 597
28 Harry Hoare Newtown     42:34 Junior 599
29 Jakub Warmusz Nenagh     44:10 Junior 586
30 Mikolaj Ledwoch Nenagh     44:13 Junior 585
31 Charlie Hoare Newtown     44:50 Junior 598
32 Dorothy Morrissey Newtown     44:50 SF 601
33 Klaudia Ledwoch Nenagh     44:52 SF 587
34 Katarzyna Warmusz Nenagh     44:52 SF 584
35 Eileen O'Sullivan       48:50 SF 610
36 Andrew Horan Portroe     50:13 Junior 613
37 Brian O'Connor Portroe     50:14 Junior 616
38 Adam Creamer Arra Rovers     52:55 Junior 582
39 Keith Horan Arra Rovers     52:56 SM 617
40 Tommy Sullivan Arra Rovers     56:44 Junior 624
41 Donnacha O'Brien       56:45 Junior 621
42 Darach Henry       56:45 Junior 622
43 Mary Brady Arra Rovers     56:47 SF 620
44 Claire Sullivan Arra Rovers     57:13 SF 623
45 Fionn Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 Junior 605
46 Daniela Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 SF 604
47 Michael Collins Nenagh   1:03:25 SM 606

2019 Race Results

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Accurate Timing

Learn how our system works

View

Another

Introduction message

View

2019 Race Results

Premier Timing Systems

2018 Race Results

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results