Home  >  2019 Race Results  >  Garrykennedy 5K results

Garrykennedy 5K results

 

  Garrykennedy 5K Results      
           
Place Atheltes Name Location Time Division Bib
1 Tony Fogarty Templemore AC     18:07 SM 602
2 Michael Quilligan Portroe     19:49 SM 603
3 Niall Curran Waterville     23:35 SM 591
4 Oisin Kelly - O'Driscoll       23:39 Jun 618
5 Oilleog Kelly - O'Driscoll     23:43 Jun 619
6 Oisin O'Halloran Arra Rovers     24:10 Jun 581
7 Deirdre Power       25:26 SF 612
8 Katie Howard Burgess     26:54 SF 583
9 Diarmaid O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     27:29 Junior 607
10 Aoife O'Donnell Nenagh     27:40 SF 593
11 Sarah Lumbroso Arra Rovers     27:42 SF 592
12 Roisin Duffy       29:08 Junior 626
13 Lily Duffy       29:08 Junior 627
14 Roisin O'Brien       29:43 SF 609
15 Hazel Deegan Ballina     30:12 SF 590
16 Elaine Dorris Arra Rovers     33:19 SF 594
17 Charlie Horan Arra Rovers     33:40 Junior 615
18 Luke Power       33:46 Junior 611
19 Robert Horan Ballina     33:46 Junior 614
20 Keith O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     33:47 Junior 600
21 Oscar O'Halloran Arra Rovers     33:53 Junior 580
22 Carmel O'Donoghue Nenagh     33:55 SF 608
23 Jamie Dorris Arra Rovers     34:14 Junior 596
24 Jack Sullivan Arra Rovers     37:46 Junior 625
25 Duncan Pateman Garrykennedy     38:32 SM 589
26 Clodagh Patemen Arra Rovers     38:34 SF 588
27 Brian Hoare Newtown     42:33 SM 597
28 Harry Hoare Newtown     42:34 Junior 599
29 Jakub Warmusz Nenagh     44:10 Junior 586
30 Mikolaj Ledwoch Nenagh     44:13 Junior 585
31 Charlie Hoare Newtown     44:50 Junior 598
32 Dorothy Morrissey Newtown     44:50 SF 601
33 Klaudia Ledwoch Nenagh     44:52 SF 587
34 Katarzyna Warmusz Nenagh     44:52 SF 584
35 Eileen O'Sullivan       48:50 SF 610
36 Andrew Horan Portroe     50:13 Junior 613
37 Brian O'Connor Portroe     50:14 Junior 616
38 Adam Creamer Arra Rovers     52:55 Junior 582
39 Keith Horan Arra Rovers     52:56 SM 617
40 Tommy Sullivan Arra Rovers     56:44 Junior 624
41 Donnacha O'Brien       56:45 Junior 621
42 Darach Henry       56:45 Junior 622
43 Mary Brady Arra Rovers     56:47 SF 620
44 Claire Sullivan Arra Rovers     57:13 SF 623
45 Fionn Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 Junior 605
46 Daniela Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 SF 604
47 Michael Collins Nenagh   1:03:25 SM 606
  Garrykennedy 5K Results      
           
Place Atheltes Name Location Time Division Bib
1 Tony Fogarty Templemore AC     18:07 SM 602
2 Michael Quilligan Portroe     19:49 SM 603
3 Niall Curran Waterville     23:35 SM 591
4 Oisin Kelly - O'Driscoll       23:39 Jun 618
5 Oilleog Kelly - O'Driscoll     23:43 Jun 619
6 Oisin O'Halloran Arra Rovers     24:10 Jun 581
7 Deirdre Power       25:26 SF 612
8 Katie Howard Burgess     26:54 SF 583
9 Diarmaid O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     27:29 Junior 607
10 Aoife O'Donnell Nenagh     27:40 SF 593
11 Sarah Lumbroso Arra Rovers     27:42 SF 592
12 Roisin Duffy       29:08 Junior 626
13 Lily Duffy       29:08 Junior 627
14 Roisin O'Brien       29:43 SF 609
15 Hazel Deegan Ballina     30:12 SF 590
16 Elaine Dorris Arra Rovers     33:19 SF 594
17 Charlie Horan Arra Rovers     33:40 Junior 615
18 Luke Power       33:46 Junior 611
19 Robert Horan Ballina     33:46 Junior 614
20 Keith O'Donoghue Arra Rovers     33:47 Junior 600
21 Oscar O'Halloran Arra Rovers     33:53 Junior 580
22 Carmel O'Donoghue Nenagh     33:55 SF 608
23 Jamie Dorris Arra Rovers     34:14 Junior 596
24 Jack Sullivan Arra Rovers     37:46 Junior 625
25 Duncan Pateman Garrykennedy     38:32 SM 589
26 Clodagh Patemen Arra Rovers     38:34 SF 588
27 Brian Hoare Newtown     42:33 SM 597
28 Harry Hoare Newtown     42:34 Junior 599
29 Jakub Warmusz Nenagh     44:10 Junior 586
30 Mikolaj Ledwoch Nenagh     44:13 Junior 585
31 Charlie Hoare Newtown     44:50 Junior 598
32 Dorothy Morrissey Newtown     44:50 SF 601
33 Klaudia Ledwoch Nenagh     44:52 SF 587
34 Katarzyna Warmusz Nenagh     44:52 SF 584
35 Eileen O'Sullivan       48:50 SF 610
36 Andrew Horan Portroe     50:13 Junior 613
37 Brian O'Connor Portroe     50:14 Junior 616
38 Adam Creamer Arra Rovers     52:55 Junior 582
39 Keith Horan Arra Rovers     52:56 SM 617
40 Tommy Sullivan Arra Rovers     56:44 Junior 624
41 Donnacha O'Brien       56:45 Junior 621
42 Darach Henry       56:45 Junior 622
43 Mary Brady Arra Rovers     56:47 SF 620
44 Claire Sullivan Arra Rovers     57:13 SF 623
45 Fionn Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 Junior 605
46 Daniela Collins Nenagh   1:03:22 SF 604
47 Michael Collins Nenagh   1:03:25 SM 606

2019 Race Results

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

2019 Race Results

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results