Home  >  2016 June Race Results  >  Mallow AC 5k race Results

Mallow AC 5k race Results

 

  Mallow A C 5K results        
           
Position Athlete's name Club / Location Time Division Bib #
           
1 Egan Gary An Bru AC     16:33 M40 162
2 Moloney Paul Mallow AC     16:33 SM 152
3 O Donoghue Nick East cork AC     17:14 SM 108
4 Powell Donnagh Rathfarnam WSAF     17:26 SM 73
5 Daly Tom Mallow AC     17:28 SM 184
6 shanahan john St ailbe s school     17:37 SM 88
7 Doyle sean unattached     17:41 SM 58
8 devitt ruaidhri St ailbe s school     17:57 SM 87
9 Murray George Mallow AC     18:01 M40 211
10 Fitzgerald Ciaran An Bru AC     18:08 SM 317
11 Birmingham Paudie Mallow AC     18:16 M40 70
12 O Sullivan Diarmuid North Cork AC     18:23 SM 239
13 Crowley Aidan North Cork AC     18:28 SM 197
14 Walshe Joh Clonmel Ac     18:30 M50 177
15 Healy Eoin Bweeng Trail blazers     18:44 JM 147
16 Casey Stephen An Bru AC     18:52 SM 318
17 Woodgate Trevor Mallow AC     18:54 SM 149
18 Meehan John North Cork AC     18:56 SM 399
19 Kilmartin David Mallow AC     18:57 JM 361
20 Santry Fiona East cork AC     18:58 SW 109
21 Morrissey Tiernan Leevale AC     19:03 JM 130
22 O Neill Enda Kilfinane AC     19:08 SM 292
23 o Sulivan Darren Mallow AC     19:10 SM 395
24 O Neill Jack North Cork AC     19:13 JM 377
25 Hanley Shane Galtee Runners     19:17 SM 213
26 Reynolds Simon Kilmallock AC     19:27 SM 203
27 O sullivan Niamh An Riocht AC     19:31 W50 110
28 Mehigan Sean Mallow AC     19:32 M45 114
29 Howell David Mallow AC     19:36 SM 383
30 mcgrath mike Eagle AC     19:39 M55 68
31 Chelstwoski Janusz Mitchelstwon     19:40 SM 315
32 Cronin Denis Mallow AC     19:41 M50 190
33 Bolster Lorraine Mallow AC     19:45 W35 55
34 O Neill Sean Kilfinane     19:51 JM 290
35 Connolly Bryan North Cork AC     19:54 SM 241
36 Coughlan Maurice unattached     19:57 SM 69
37 Murphy Liam Mallow AC     19:58 M40 57
38 Enright Donnacha Kilmallock AC     19:58 W35 396
39 Carroll Aoife Mallow AC     20:00 W35 8
40 Egan Grainne North Cork AC     20:05 JW 431
41 Fitzgerald Michael Ballyclough     20:10 SM 101
42 lonergan johnny St ailbe s school     20:11 M45 89
43 Flanagan Brendan Mallow AC     20:12 M40 164
44 Case Justin NCAC     20:16 M50 138
45 collins Donal Bweeng Trailblazers     20:20 M40 170
46 O Connor David Kanturk     20:24 SM 72
47 Ryan Stephen Ballymore Cobh AC     20:27 M45 312
48 Cunningham Robert Mooreabbey Milers     20:34 SM 358
49 Swanton John Galtee Runners     20:35 SM 148
50 Flynn Darren Grange Fermoy AC     20:39 M40 120
51 Quaid Pat newtownshandrum     20:42 M40 319
52 Madden Tom Limerick Ac     20:43 M60 310
53 Carroll David Buttevant     20:47 SM 53
54 Linehan Kevin Mooreabbey Milers     20:51 SM 276
55 costigan pat tallow     20:53 M45 417
56 Riordan Dick North Cork AC     20:55 M45 199
57 O Connor Joh newtownshandrum     20:55 SM 354
58 Joe O Grady John North Cork AC     20:56 M50 307
59 Guiney Danjoe Newmarket     20:57 M55 220
60 Healy Pat Mallow AC     20:59 W35 200
61 Murphy Sinead North Cork AC     21:02 W35 181
62 Ming Cronin Mei Doneraile     21:04 JW 116
63 Moran Shane Newtownshandrum     21:07 SM 392
64 hever luke North Cork AC     21:11 JM 201
65 Gallahue Chris Mooreabbey Milers     21:12 SM 300
66 Casey Michael Millstreet AC     21:15 M45 183
67 Duane Jack Buttevant     21:25 SM 105
68 O Sullivan Catherine An Riocht AC     21:27 SW 107
69 Connery Pierce Kilmallock AC     21:28 JM 432
70 bluett Johm North Cork AC     21:32 M40 365
71 Reilly annette Kilfinane AC     21:36 SW 234
72 Duane Donie Kilmallock AC     21:37 M40 424
73 Lukste Birgitta North Cork AC     21:43 SW 405
74 Wormald Andrew Kilmallock AC     21:50 M50 255
75 Buckley Patrick Mallow AC     21:51 SM 54
76 Hartigan Patrick Mooreabbey Milers     21:51 SM 339
77 Begley Ben Kilmallock AC     21:51 SM 256
78 Morrissey Mark unattached     21:55 M40 129
79 Healy Denis Bweeng Trailblazers     21:56 M40 146
80 Fitzgerald Willie Kilmallock AC     22:09 M50 401
81 Davern Denis Galtee Runners     22:12 M50 314
82 Fitch Adrian Mallow AC     22:15 M50 67
83 John O Connor St St Nicholas AC     22:15 M40 156
84 Moran James newtownshandrum     22:20 SM 355
85 flynn John Mallow AC     22:25 M45 75
86 Fitzgibbon Clotilde Grange Fermoy AC     22:26 W45 313
87 o Riordan Brian Kilfinane AC     22:29 SM 151
88 O Shea Mick unattached     22:31 SM 437
89 dooley Michale Eagle AC     22:32 M50 406
90 Reynolds Mike Kilmallock AC     22:32 M60 204
91 Carey Dean Mallow AC     22:34 W35 326
92 Ado Keitaro Cork     22:36 M55 286
93 Carey Colm Kilmallock AC     22:36 JM 391
94 Histon De Barra Mary Ballymore     22:44 W45 311
95 Carey Wesley Mallow AC     22:50 W35 323
96 Carroll Denis Eagle AC     22:51 M55 308
97 Sexton Johnny North Cork AC     22:52 M45 351
98 Lynch Johnny Kanturk     22:59 M40 172
99 o leary Deirdre North Cork AC     23:01 W35 240
100 Myers Patrick Mallow AC     23:10 M50 357
101 harold Declan Mallow AC     23:11 M40 381
102 Nolan Orla Dromahane     23:11 W45 320
103 O Callaghan Kevin Dromahane RR     23:11 SM 322
104 McDermott Barry Mallow AC     23:13 SM 336
105 Kennedy Eileen Kildorrery     23:15 SW 263
106 McCarthy Barry Freemount     23:24 M45 373
107 Kilmartin Kevin Mallow AC     23:28 JM 362
108 Kilmartin Michael Mallow AC     23:28 M40 363
109 Sikorski Krzysztof Kilmallock AC     23:31 SM 235
110 Conway Robin Glenroe     23:32 W35 189
111 O Sullivan Stephen Mallow AC     23:39 SM 150
112 Mellerick Brian Killavullen     23:41 SM 205
113 Shanahan Derick Churchtown     23:50 SM 328
114 howard John Fermoy     23:52 M45 158
115 Twohig Jerry Duhalla     23:53 M65 287
116 Burns Keith Mallow AC     23:56 M40 356
117 Ring Stephen Newtownshandrum     24:04 M40 345
118 condon alan Mallow AC     24:10 M40 144
119 McSweeney Joe An Bru AC     24:14 M55 247
120 Murphy Mary St Finbarrs     24:15 W55 228
121 Magee Sally Fermoy     24:16 W35 161
122 Roche Declan Shanballymore     24:21 SM 56
123 Cusack Paul Mallow AC     24:22 M40 143
124 O Connell Pat Newtownshandrum     24:24 SM 360
125 o Flynn Derek Mallow AC     24:24 SM 186
126 Comber Michael Mitchelstwon     24:26 M45 427
127 Ryan Ian Charleville     24:29 SM 305
128 Horgan Kieran unattached     24:31 M45 142
129 Hennessy Helen An Bru AC     24:32 W35 182
130 Healy Paul Donoughmore AC     24:33 M40 95
131 Rea Stephen North Cork AC     24:46 SM 341
132 Crowley Marie North Cork AC     24:50 SW 196
133 Sheed Sean unattached     24:55 M40 277
134 Browne Ann Mallow AC     24:55 W40 258
135 howard Leah Fermoy     24:57 JW 159
136 Gayer Laura Mallow AC     24:58 W40 250
137 Casey Edwina Galtee Runners     24:59 W35 301
138 Rea Michael Kilavullen     25:00 M50 342
139 O Connor Orna Buttevant     25:00 JW 104
140 Sheehan William unattached     25:02 M55 349
141 O Sullivan Peter unattached     25:02 M40 202
142 Cremin Michael unattached     25:03 M45 284
143 Tierney Derry Churchtown     25:03 M45 98
144 gammell tony Kilmallock AC     25:04 SM 215
145 McCarthy Malachy West Limerick     25:05 SM 236
146 condon Gillian Mallow AC     25:08 W40 145
147 Barrow Lisa Mallow AC     25:12 W35 118
148 Carroll Noel Limerick     25:12 M50 166
149 Carey Mary Mallow AC     25:17 W35 295
150 butler charlotte crossfit mallow     25:21 SW 64
151 Ring Esther Mallow AC     25:22 W45 268
152 geaney Noel Kilavullen     25:23 M55 390
153 Culligan Kieran Mallow AC     25:26 M45 293
154 Carey Ashling Kilmallock AC     25:31 W35 178
155 o callaghan John Dromahane RR     25:33 M45 325
156 Mulqueen Roger An Bru AC     25:45 SM 331
157 Mulcahy Mairead Mooreabbey Milers     25:46 SW 340
158 sexton Clare North Cork AC     25:49 W45 352
159 Roberts Fiona unattached     25:49 W45 374
160 O Sullivan Pat Mallow AC C25K     25:50 SW 47
161 constant kerry unattached     25:52 M60 294
162 Foley Liz St Nicks AC     25:53 W40 376
163 Riordan Julie North Cork AC     25:54 W50 194
164 O Hanlon Leona Mallow AC C25K     25:55 SW 37
165 Casey Louise Mooreabbey Milers     25:59 SW 79
166 finn lisa Mallow AC     26:05 W35 372
167 O Sullivan Michael Charleville     26:07 SM 274
168 sheehan Marie Bweeng Trailblazers     26:08 W40 259
169 Fitzgerald Maria Kilmallock AC     26:10 W35 251
170 Higgins jonathon unattached     26:10 M40 62
171 Walsh Anne unattached     26:12 W55 438
172 Cronin Denise unattached     26:18 W40 369
173 Kiely Michael Rising Sun     26:18 M65 306
174 McAuliffe Simon Mallow AC     26:20 M45 275
175 lane Diarmuid Grenagh     26:20 M40 175
176 O Flynn Aoife Mallow AC     26:23 SW 185
177 o donovan Christine Mallow AC     26:25 SW 347
178 Nodwell Karen Mallow AC     26:25 W35 100
179 Woods Sharon Mallow AC     26:25 W40 74
180 Frazer John Mooreabbey Milers     26:25 M65 389
181 Bowen Jacqueline Mallow AC     26:26 W35 371
182 Bowles Grainne newtownshandrum     26:28 SW 393
183 Riordan Jacqueline North Cork AC     26:30 W50 198
184 Hayes Honor Mooreabbey Milers     26:31 W40 387
185 Mc Gann Gearoid unattached     26:32 JM 410
186 Sheehan Regina Duhallow Ac     26:36 W35 385
187 Ryan Theresa Mallow AC     26:43 W40 267
188 Lee Mick Kilmallock AC     26:44 SM 423
189 keating denis St ailbe s school     26:48 SM 85
190 moloney Martin Kilmallock AC     26:51 SM 174
191 hickey Orla Mooreabbey Milers     26:52 W35 332
192 hickey Amie Mooreabbey Milers     26:53 W35 334
193 Daly John Churchtown     26:55 SM 206
194 casey siobhan St ailbe s school     26:56 SW 84
195 Nodwell Emma Mallow A C     27:05 JW 99
196 McGrath Liam unattached     27:12 JM 273
197 Leonard Patrick unattached     27:22 SM 71
198 Walsh Catherine North Cork AC     27:22 SW 297
199 Walsh Sean North Cork AC     27:25 SM 299
200 Carie AJ Kanturk     27:26 SM 188
201 Gully Catherine Jolly Joggers     27:31 W40 335
202 Buckley Niamh Mallow AC     27:37 W35 398
203 Reidy Ester Mallow AC     27:46 SW 225
204 Behan John Dromahane     27:49 M55 237
205 O Mahoney Bobby Mallow AC     28:11 SM 191
206 O Mahoney James Mallow AC     28:11 M55 192
207 O Sullivan Helen Jolly Joggers     28:12 W40 333
208 Manning Roisin North Cork AC     28:14 JW 404
209 McDonnell Jean Mallow AC     28:16 W40 115
210 meredith jeanette crossfit mallow     28:17 SW 65
211 Fenton Breda Kilfinane AC     28:22 W45 131
212 Foley Brendan crossfit mallow     28:23 M40 303
213 Marie Cronin Anne Kilmallock AC     28:27 W40 386
214 Lee Emer Kilfinane AC     28:36 W50 223
215 Shanahan Mike Churchtown     28:39 M40 329
216 Morrissey Ber Churchtown     28:39 W40 330
217 O mahoney James Mallow AC     28:41 SM 91
218 O Mahoney Barbara Mallow AC     28:42 W35 90
219 O Connor Michael Liscarroll AC     28:44 SM 222
220 Doyle david unattached     28:47 SM 61
221 Manning Sean North Cork AC     28:48 M40 403
222 Bowles Katie newtownshandrum     28:51 W45 378
223 O Callaghan Janet Mallow AC C25K     28:52 W40 29
224 Magner Marie Mallow AC C25K     28:59 SW 24
225 Corcoran Nicole Mallow AC C25K     29:02 SW 11
226 Cooney Marie Kilmallock AC     29:07 W40 435
227 O Grady Caroline Kilmallock AC     29:08 W40 260
228 Collins Nuala North Cork AC     29:09 W40 309
229 O Hanlon Regina Dromahane RR     29:10 W40 244
230 Therese O Flynn Mary Mallow AC C25K     29:11 W35 35
231 Walsh Dawn Mallow AC     29:14 W35 246
232 Lonergan Clare Mooreabbey Milers     29:16 W35 366
233 O Sullivan Aileen Dromahane RR     29:17 W45 253
234 Murphy Nollaig Mallow AC C25K     29:31 W35 28
235 Gammell Ber Kilmallock AC     29:32 W55 217
236 McRedmond Michael Mallow AC     29:32 SM 168
237 Hayes Colm Kilavullen     29:35 JM 279
238 Twohig Eileen Banteer     29:35 M60 285
239 Hayes Kevin Kilavullen     29:36 M40 278
240 Doody Jason unattached     29:36 JM 153
241 Carey Calum Mallow AC     29:37 JM 324
242 Noonan Avril Kilmallock AC     29:37 W45 214
243 Murphy Siobahn Mallow AC     29:37 W35 321
244 O Regan Deirdre Mallow AC C25K     29:38 W35 41
245 O Connor Aine Mallow AC C25K     29:39 W35 30
246 Buckley Karen Mallow AC C25K     29:44 W35 4
247 Doody Tracy Mallow AC     29:44 W40 155
248 O Neill Shauna Grange Fermoy AC     29:45 JW 140
249 Grady Catriona Rathcormac     29:48 W40 288
250 Collins Mairead Mallow AC C25K     29:48 W40 10
251 Pyne Niamh Conna     29:50 W35 353
252 O Connor Joan Galtee Runners     29:55 W50 117
253 Ryan Patricia Mooreabbey Milers     29:58 SW 421
254 Culloty Valerie Max Runners     30:01 W45 291
255 Kennedy Beatrice North Cork AC     30:04 W40 368
256 o sullivan - collier Mary Ballyclough     30:08 W45 157
257 O sullivan richard unattached     30:09 SM 408
258 O sullivan Laurence unattached     30:10 SM 407
259 Finn Vera Kilmallock AC     30:11 W45 433
260 Maloney Catherine Mallow AC     30:13 W65 167
261 Glynn Deirdre Mallow AC     30:13 W45 171
262 Hayes Mary Kilmallock AC     30:17 W40 429
263 e o sullivan Maev Milstreet     30:19 W40 210
264 Golden Annette Donoughmore AC     30:20 W45 425
265 O Sullivan Catherine Kilfinane     30:21 W35 160
266 O Riordan Aine Kilfinane AC     30:21 W35 224
267 Ryan McCormack Denise unattached     30:21 W35 113
268 O Sullivan Pat Mallow AC C25K     30:21 M50 46
269 Murphy Julie Mallow AC C25K     30:22 SW 27
270 Cronin Muriel Millstreet AC     30:25 W35 216
271 Dooley Fiona North Cork AC     30:25 W40 367
272 Cafferky Sheila Donoughmore AC     30:27 W45 426
273 Blighe Donna Mallow AC C25K     30:30 W35 2
274 Murphy Tara Mallow AC     30:30 W45 133
275 o connor mairead St ailbe s school     30:42 SW 86
276 Finn Josephine Dromina     30:44 W45 350
277 Cleary Theresa Kilmallock AC     30:46 W50 270
278 Woulfe Cliona Mallow AC     30:47 SW 187
279 Fitzgibbon Veronica Tracton     30:47 W45 343
280 Cotter Olivia Mallow AC C25K     30:47 W35 12
281 Finucane Diane Mallow AC C25K     30:51 W35 15
282 Leahy Micheal Kilmallock AC     30:52 M55 283
283 Dee Martina Liscarroll AC     30:55 SW 221
284 Kearney Bartholomew Leevale AC     30:57 M55 388
285 Borda Ainara Churchtown     31:03 W40 338
286 Brosnan Eibhlis Churchtown     31:03 SW 337
287 O Shea Patricia Dromahane RR     31:04 W45 245
288 O Hanlon Margaret Dromahane     31:04 W50 254
289 Creedon Ciera Mallow AC C25K     31:10 W35 13
290 O Sullivan Helen Mallow AC C25K     31:17 W50 45
291 O connor Helena Mallow AC     31:18 SW 231
292 Kertsch Yvonne Buttevant Ac     31:20 W45 266
293 O Sullivan Hannah Buttevant AC     31:20 W40 212
294 Murphy Rose Grange Fermoy AC     31:23 JW 141
295 withers Katy Meelin     31:23 SW 232
296 murphy Linda Grange Fermoy AC     31:27 W40 106
297 Hoare ann Fermoy     31:30 W50 111
298 Rickard George Mallow AC     31:31 M40 48
299 O Flynn Laurie Mallow AC C25K     31:32 W40 36
300 lynch catherine North Cork AC     31:32 W50 180
301 O Leary Frances North Cork AC     31:33 W45 76
302 McCarthy Yvonne Charleville     31:35 W35 78
303 Cole Phil Charleville     31:48 W45 327
304 Ryan Amanda North Cork AC     31:55 W45 92
305 O Sullivan Louise Mallow AC C25K     31:55 W35 44
306 McRedmond Noreen Killarney     31:55 W35 169
307 Birmingham Grace Kinsale Tri Club     31:56 W35 344
308 o Callaghan Micheal crossfit mallow     31:58 M45 163
309 maguire mary newtownshandrum     32:00 W50 176
310 O Riordan Liz Dromahane RR     32:20 W50 282
311 Fitzgerald Kathleen Kilmallock AC     32:21 W50 400
312 Cooney Cathal Kilmallock AC     32:28 JM 434
313 Murphy Olivia Mallow AC     32:29 W35 77
314 Buckley Ger Mallow AC C25K     32:29 W45 6
315 Crowley Donna Mallow AC C25K     32:36 SW 14
316 connolly Gearoid Charleville     32:36 SM 226
317 Guerin Clodagh Mallow AC C25K     32:37 SW 16
318 Guerin Lisa Mallow AC     32:38 W35 193
319 A N OTHER       32:43   227
320 Kennedy Noreen An Bru AC     32:46 W35 112
321 Browne Chris Mallow AC C25K     32:47 W45 3
322 Murphy Deirdre Kilmallock AC     32:47 W50 218
323 Kilmartin Laura Mallow AC C25K     32:49 SW 18
324 McBride Anita Donoughmore AC     33:00 W45 422
325 Kennedy Breda castlelyons     33:03 W40 375
326 Schulte Kevin Milford     33:06 SM 359
327 O Rahilly Linda Kanturk     33:11 SW 195
328 long Rueben liscarroll     33:11 JM 94
329 Long Eavan Mallow AC     33:12 W40 93
330 buckley Holly North Cork AC     33:13 JW 302
331 walsh Sinead North Cork AC     33:13 SW 298
332 thornton kerry Mallow AC     33:14 W40 96
333 Lehane Mary Mallow AC C25K     33:16 W40 20
334 Barry May Rathcormac     33:18 W50 289
335 Jordan Colm Carrigtwohill AC     33:21 M40 397
336 Enright Caroline Sixmilebridge     33:23 W40 136
337 Enright Dylan Sixmilebridge     33:23 SM 134
338 Daly Tom Dromahane RR     33:25 SM 281
339 waalsh Siobhan Tullylease     33:29 W45 296
340 Lawlee Jane unattached     33:30 W35 248
341 Lawlee Ella unattached     33:30 JW 249
342 Enright Josh Sixmilebridge     33:36 JM 135
343 mulqueen aisling Kilmallock AC     33:36 W35 384
344 Enright Tom Sixmilebridge     33:37 M40 137
345 o Connor Lorraine liscarroll     33:38 W35 219
346 Twomey Tadhg Metro AC     33:43 M75 80
347 O Donoghue David Mallow AC C25K     33:45 SM 33
348 Byrne Maeve Mallow AC C25K     33:48 SW 7
349 Merritt Chloe Mallow AC C25K     33:48 SW 26
350 Murphy Anne Donoughmore AC     33:49 W35 382
351 O Neill Aisling Mallow AC C25K     33:51 W40 40
352 fitch margaret Mallow AC     33:53 W40 66
353 O Donovan theresa Mallow AC     33:57 W55 346
354 Keating Philomena Kilfinane AC     34:06 W35 233
355 McGrath Nora Mallow AC     34:06 W45 272
356 Barrow Abbie North Cork AC     34:07 JW 119
357 Merritt Siobhan Mallow AC C25K     34:17 W45 25
358 healy tim Mallow AC     34:18 M45 179
359 Kilmartin Rachel Mallow AC C25K     34:19 W45 17
360 O Reilly Louisa Mallow AC C25K     34:24 W35 42
361 clancy noel St ailbe s school     34:27 M50 122
362 Buckley Catherine Mallow AC C25K     34:29 W40 5
363 O Donoghue Michelle Mallow AC C25K     34:29 W40 32
364 Thornhill Adrian Mallow AC C25K     34:31 M40 52
365 o Connor Catherine Mallow AC     35:03 W45 103
366 Lehane Ruth Mallow AC C25K     35:03 SW 19
367 Kelly Sandra Kilmallock AC     35:06 W45 269
368 Lehane Katherine Mallow AC C25K     35:08 W40 21
369 Reidy Margaret Mallow AC     35:08 W40 139
370 O Connor Avril Mallow AC C25K     35:09 W40 31
371 O Donnell Kadin Kilmallock AC     35:11 JM 402
372 Carroll Aisling Mallow AC C25K     35:13 SW 9
373 McCarthy Katie Mallow AC     35:28 W35 379
374 Creed Barbara Dromahane RR     35:28 W40 428
375 Bean Megan Dromahane     35:28 W35 430
376 O Keeffee Alan Mallow AC C25K     35:30 M40 38
377 Buckley Don Grenagh     35:40 M45 316
378 Koppell Katie Kildorrery     36:02 SW 261
379 Kilmartin Emer Mallow AC     36:05 JW 364
380 Weigel Kim Kildorrery     36:06 SW 262
381 Sherlock Michelle Mallow AC C25K     36:11 SW 50
382 Sheehan Mary Mallow AC C25K     36:20 SW 49
383 O Farrell Katherine Mallow AC C25K     36:20 W35 34
384 Lucey Tomas Mallow AC C25K     36:20 M45 22
385 Cashman Siobhan max runers     36:33 W50 252
386 aherne mark Mallow AC     36:38 SM 81
387 Cole Rebecca unattached     36:38 SW 82
388 lawless elaine St ailbe s school     36:42 SW 83
389 kennedy patrick St ailbe s school     36:42 M50 121
390 O Brien Joanne Mallow AC     37:11 W40 264
391 Singleton Melanie Mallow AC C25K     37:12 W40 51
392 Wall Olivia Mallow AC     37:37 W45 370
393 O Riordan Susan Mallow AC C25K     37:37 W35 43
394 Daly Maire Dromahane RR     37:40 W35 280
395 Kelly Mary Kilfinane     37:48 W55 102
396 Tyrrell Ellen Ballyclough     38:17 JW 208
397 Tyrrell Claire Ballyclough     38:17 W40 207
398 Lynch Letitia Kanturk     38:31 W40 173
399 sheehan Catherine Mallow AC     38:57 SW 229
400 sheehan Colm Mallow AC     38:57 SM 230
401 Lynch Erica Mallow AC C25K     41:08 SW 23
402 Berry David Mallow AC C25K     41:09 SM 1
403 sheehan angela crossfit mallow     41:55 W55 63
404 Doody Rachel Mallow AC     41:56 SW 154
405 Angland Jess Charleville     41:56 W45 238
406 Fernandes Aoife Charleville     41:56 W40 271
407 Gifford Conall Castletown roche     42:57 JM 304
408 sheehan lisa unattached     43:01 W45 348
409 O Mahony Catherine Mallow AC C25K     43:11 W45 39
410 Murphy Carolyn Mallow AC     44:21 W55 265
411 Lehane Katie Castletown roche     44:41 W35 257
412 Doyle Maura unattached     47:52 SW 59
413 Doyle jennifer unattached     47:52 SW 60
414 Walsh Gerard Mallow AC     49:04 M60 380
415 Walsh Mary Mallow AC     49:04 W55 394
416 kiely fiona St ailbe s school     51:20 W45 124
417 ryan noreen St ailbe s school     51:20 W45 126
418 dwyer kieran St ailbe s school     51:22 M50 123
419 hogan shiela St ailbe s school     51:33 W55 127
420 hayes ailish St ailbe s school     51:35 W55 125
421 McCarthy Cathy Mallow AC     51:57 W55 165
422 Holland Margaret Mallow AC     51:59 W65 242
423 Nagle Eleanor Mallow AC     53:03 W65 243
424 sheehan vicky dromina     56:46 SW 409
425 doyle michael St ailbe s school DNF M55 128

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results