Home  >  2016 July August Race Results  >  Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 7K Results

Moycarkey Coolcroo AC 7K Results

 

  Moycarkey Coolcroo A C 7K      
           
Position Name Club Location Gun Time Division Bib
           
1 William Stephens Coolquill AC     23:50 SM 79
2 Shane Cooney Brothers Pearse AC     24:57 SM 305
3 Thomas Blackburn Moreabbey Milers     25:26 SM 337
4 Martin Keane Dundrum AC     25:41 SM 327
5 Shane Mullaney Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     27:09 SM 304
6 Johnny Fogarty Thurles Crokes AC     27:20 SM 319
7 Michael Moore Dundrum AC     27:40 SM 301
8 Bohus Jarabek Cahir Meet and Train     27:45 SM 315
9 Johnny O Sullivan Galtee Runners AC     27:47 SM 300
10 Shane Dorney Thurles Crokes AC     27:57 SM 318
11 Patrick Bowe Moyne A C     28:26 SM 332
12 Madeline Loughnane Thurles Crokes AC     28:32 SW 311
13 Lorraine Healy Moyne A C     28:57 SW 343
14 Phil Ryan Ballynonty     29:10 SW 339
15 Liam Butler Dundrum AC     29:33 SM 302
16 Lisa Marie Healy Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     29:41 SW 303
17 Liam McCullagh Ballycahill     29:54 SM 308
18 Michele Lahart Gortnahoe     29:59 SW 321
19 Donal Keane Dundrum AC     30:04 SM 322
20 Louisa Condon Thurles Crokes AC     30:44 SW 312
21 Noel Kennedy Borrisoleigh     31:10 SM 328
22 Martina Ryan Thurles Crokes AC     31:19 SW 310
23 Linda Keane Unattached     33:14 SW 342
24 Roisin Maher Unattached     33:16 SW 341
25 Claire Hackett Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     33:48 SW 323
26 Deirdre Kearney Moyne A C     35:14 SW 326
27 Orlaith Healy Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     35:39 SW 309
28 Paddy Dollard Unattached     35:46 SM 306
29 Aisling Harrington Upperchurch     35:50 SW 313
30 Nuala Dorney Thurles Crokes AC     36:00 SW 317
31 Breda McNamara Moyne A C     36:12 SW 316
32 David Fogarty Thurles Crokes AC     36:14 SM 330
33 Michael Dundon Thurles Crokes AC     36:30 SM 331
34 Siobhan Harrington Templemore Fit 4 Life     37:35 SW 314
35 Rosarie Harrington Thurles Crokes AC     37:58 SW 334
36 Cartine Dunne Moyne A C     38:16 SW 344
37 Joanne Shanahan Unattached     38:48 SW 336
38 Louise Mulligan Unattached     38:51 SW 320
39 Josephine Brett Clonmel A C     39:41 SW 307
40 Siobhan Carey Borrisoleigh     40:17 SW 335
41 Joe Ryan Unattached     40:24 SM 340
42 Ger Casey Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     41:04 SM 325
43 Sinead Carey Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     41:04 SW 324
44 Tina Mullaney Moycarkey Coolcroo A C     41:43 SW 329
45 Pauline O Connell Moyne A C     42:44 SW 338

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results