Home  >  2017 Race Results  >  Great Railway Run 25K Results

Great Railway Run 25K Results

 

  Great Railway Run - 25K Results        
             
Place Athlete's name Location Gun Time Chip Time Division Bib No
1 Alan O Shea Cork   1:22:58   1:22:58 SM 859
2 Alan Lehane Blarney   1:30:53   1:30:52 SM 862
3 Jeremy O Donovan Kinsale   1:33:45   1:33:45 SM 737
4 John O Donoghue Limerick   1:36:36   1:36:36 SM 765
5 Mohamed Wahbi Cork   1:38:52   1:38:59 SM 834
6 James Slowey Douglas   1:41:47   1:41:45 SM 819
7 Colin O Herlihy Carrigaline   1:42:57   1:42:57 M40 773
8 Padraig Macseain Cork   1:43:08   1:42:39 M40 689
9 Thomas Fox Carrigaline   1:43:54   1:43:53 M50 603
10 Bartosz Nowaczek Tower   1:44:09   1:44:08 SM 729
11 Sean Prior Kinsale   1:45:12   1:45:06 M40 799
12 Kevin O Sullivan Cork   1:46:33   1:46:20 M40 782
13 Kieran Lynch Blarney   1:46:55   1:46:53 M40 680
14 Paul Deane Cork   1:47:02   1:46:52 SM 573
15 Barry Sheehan Cork   1:47:04   1:46:45 M40 815
16 Paul Kennedy Cork   1:47:06   1:47:05 SM 655
17 Una Murphy Plant Kinsale   1:47:08   1:47:05 SW 856
18 Gavin Roche Cork   1:47:18   1:47:15 SM 816
19 Allan Carr Cork   1:47:23   1:47:14 SM 863
20 Nicholas Pike Carrigaline   1:47:24   1:47:15 SM 797
21 John Cronin Cork   1:47:24   1:47:21 SM 560
22 Alan O Connor Rylane   1:47:27   1:47:23 M40 761
23 Ray O Sullivan Upper Aghada   1:47:29   1:47:28 SM 787
24 Sean Twohig Mallow   1:47:35   1:47:31 SM 828
25 Jim Hennessy Fermoy   1:48:09   1:48:05 M40 632
26 Joe O Loughlin Blackrock   1:49:41   1:49:39 M40 777
27 Michael Linehan Blarney   1:50:51   1:50:44 M40 676
28 John P Foley Cork   1:50:54   1:50:47 M50 600
29 Killian Forbes Carrigaline   1:51:01   1:50:49 SM 602
30 Darragh O Sullivan Douglas   1:51:22   1:51:14 SM 788
31 Eddie Turnbull Carrigaline   1:51:58   1:51:53 SM 827
32 Don Bevan Cork   1:52:13   1:52:07 M50 510
33 Paul Leahy Aghinagh   1:52:20   1:52:16 M40 670
34 Sean Kinsella Wroclaw   1:52:45   1:52:45 SM 661
35 Adrian Collins Fermoy   1:52:46   1:52:37 SM 545
36 John O Sullivan Ballinhassig   1:52:53   1:52:46 M40 850
37 Alan Grainger Glanmire   1:53:03   1:52:51 SM 847
38 Stephen Pender Cobh   1:53:10   1:53:02 SM 793
39 James Walsh Cork   1:53:13   1:52:51 M40 837
40 Tomasz Nowak Cork   1:53:21   1:53:18 SM 730
41 Eamonn Shannon Carrigaline   1:53:45   1:53:43 M50 789
42 Neville Foott Monkstown   1:53:48   1:53:28 M40 601
43 Tom Cronin Cobh   1:53:49   1:53:45 SM 561
44 Mary Sweeney Cork   1:54:11   1:54:09 SW 825
45 Daniel Conneely Galway   1:54:18   1:53:59 SM 549
46 Greg O Connor Belgooly   1:54:29   1:54:23 M40 760
47 Jeremiah Callanan Kinsale   1:54:45   1:54:41 SM 534
48 Ken Carey Cork   1:54:54   1:54:47 M50 844
49 Trevor Moore Cork   1:54:57   1:54:22 M40 711
50 Karl Mitchell Blarney   1:55:08   1:54:20 SM 710
51 Kevin Boyd Belgooly   1:55:15   1:55:11 SM 516
52 Alan Kelleher Cork   1:56:11   1:55:37 SM 651
53 Sheila Buckley Carrigtwohill   1:56:35   1:56:29 SW 527
54 Martin Murphy Douglas   1:56:37   1:56:06 M40 717
55 Kevin Mansfield Cork   1:56:37   1:56:31 SM 696
56 Charlie Byrd Cork   1:56:54   1:56:53 M50 532
57 Daniel Duane Cork   1:56:55   1:56:47 SM 584
58 Richard Coughlan Carrigaline   1:57:02   1:56:54 SM 556
59 Francisco Jaen Cork   1:57:08   1:56:57 M40 643
60 Susan Casey Carrigtwohill   1:57:11   1:57:06 W40 538
61 Richie Fitzgerald Macroom   1:57:21   1:57:17 M40 595
62 Paul O Mahony Cork   1:57:21   1:57:17 M40 745
63 Martin Tierney Carrigaline   1:57:35   1:57:11 SM 826
64 Hugh Byrne Bandon   1:57:52   1:57:37 M40 533
65 Micheal Rea Rochestown   1:57:52   1:57:39 M40 804
66 Elaine Guinane Cork   1:58:10   1:57:59 W40 614
67 Mark Griffin Milltown   1:58:16   1:58:08 SM 613
68 Alan Carey Cork   1:58:25   1:58:17 M50 536
69 Jennifer Montague Cobh   1:58:30   1:58:21 SW 848
70 Pauline Grainger Glanmire   1:58:40   1:58:28 SW 846
71 Philip Hogan Glanmire   1:58:45   1:58:36 M40 637
72 Aidan Sheehan Cork   1:58:45   1:58:37 SM 814
73 Derek Walsh Cork   1:58:58   1:58:48 M40 836
74 Helen Walsh Togher   1:59:15   1:59:06 W40 866
75 Keith O Donoghue Carrigaline   1:59:23   1:59:12 SM 734
76 Garry Noonan Cork   1:59:44   1:59:32 M40 727
77 Patrick Mahony Cork   1:59:45   1:59:34 M40 695
78 Pat Coughlan Cork   2:00:10   2:00:06 M40 555
79 Padraic Maher Douglas   2:00:14   1:59:58 SM 694
80 Eilish Ahern Mallow   2:00:14   1:59:59 SW 500
81 Patrick Murphy Cork   2:00:21   2:00:10 M40 722
82 Ken Dermody Ballincollig   2:00:26   2:00:07 SM 575
83 Declan Dineen Carrigaline   2:00:28   2:00:10 M40 576
84 T J O Dwyer Cork   2:00:31   2:00:16 SM 767
85 Steve O Connor Fermoy   2:01:16   2:01:01 SM 759
86 Ryan O Neill Macroom   2:01:21   2:01:00 SM 746
87 Colman Kirby Belgooly   2:01:24   2:01:12 M40 662
88 Aidan Holland Ballinhassig   2:01:25   2:01:17 M40 853
89 Ciaran O Sullivan Cork   2:01:31   2:01:18 M40 752
90 Brian Kelleher Cork   2:01:33   2:01:00 SM 649
91 Siobhan Holland Cork   2:02:05   2:01:52 W40 639
92 Alan Haynes Douglas   2:02:06   2:01:41 SM 625
93 Louise Sheehan Farran   2:02:15   2:02:01 W40 865
94 Andrzej Bujalski Midlelton   2:02:19   2:02:06 SM 529
95 Mari Burke Ballinhassig   2:02:21   2:02:10 SW 531
96 David O Brien Cork   2:02:25   2:02:17 SM 732
97 Piotr Ryba Cork   2:02:36   2:01:57 SM 808
98 Stephen Ryan Cork   2:02:41   2:02:32 M40 807
99 Shirley Twomey Cork   2:02:48   2:02:43 W40 832
100 Leonard O Sullivan Watergrasshill   2:03:11   2:03:00 M40 783
101 John Swanton Ballincollig   2:03:19   2:02:58 SM 824
102 Andrew O Farrell Carrigaline   2:03:33   2:03:26 M60 768
103 John O Riordan Ovens   2:03:41   2:03:28 M40 780
104 Brian Hanley Cork   2:03:41   2:03:28 M40 619
105 Eoin Culhane Cork   2:03:43   2:03:24 M40 564
106 Brian O Brien Cork   2:03:43   2:03:25 SM 754
107 Helen O Callaghan Riverstick   2:03:45   2:03:29 W40 758
108 Ewa Gondela Douglas   2:03:57   2:03:42 SW 610
109 Marvin Board Carrigtwohill   2:04:02   2:03:56 SM 512
110 Peter Delea Carrigaline   2:04:10   2:04:10 M40 854
111 Derek Ahern Dungourney   2:04:11   2:03:54 SM 501
112 Adrian O Leary Rochestown   2:04:12   2:04:05 SM 776
113 Seamus Daly Cork   2:04:13   2:03:35 M40 570
114 Maire Walsh Midlelton   2:04:34   2:04:29 SW 835
115 Jimmy O Sullivan Cork   2:04:45   2:04:40 M50 750
116 Anna Erfurth Carrigtwohill   2:05:07   2:04:45 SW 591
117 Stuart Howard Ballincollig   2:05:10   2:04:59 SM 642
118 Aidan Crowley Mallow   2:05:41   2:05:31 SM 563
119 Mark Donovan Cork   2:06:08   2:06:01 M40 579
120 Billy Gough Frankfield   2:06:18   2:05:53 M40 612
121 Roy Quinn Midlelton   2:06:25   2:05:51 SM 802
122 John Lalor Ballincollig   2:06:46   2:06:18 SM 667
123 Daniel Weber Cork   2:06:53   2:06:20 SM 840
124 Jon Waterman Midlelton   2:06:54   2:06:47 SM 838
125 Karen Bevan Cork   2:06:57   2:06:42 SW 511
126 Aleksandra Krysiak Carrigtwohill   2:07:09   2:06:55 SW 665
127 Vincent O Brien Kinsale   2:07:10   2:06:52 M40 731
128 David Mullins Cork   2:07:14   2:07:04 M40 716
129 Will Hackett Sth Douglas Road   2:07:17   2:07:11 SM 616
130 Michael Twomey Cork   2:07:21   2:07:07 M40 831
131 Ciara Magner Glenville   2:07:46   2:07:31 SW 692
132 Orla Houlihan Glanmire   2:07:46   2:07:32 SW 641
133 Niall Kavanagh Cobh   2:07:50   2:07:33 SM 646
134 Oliver Kelleher Cork   2:08:07   2:07:33 SM 650
135 Derek Collins Cork   2:08:17   2:08:11 M40 548
136 Michael Minehane Clonakilty   2:08:24   2:08:10 M40 709
137 Christine Kelly Cork   2:08:24   2:08:10 SW 652
138 Richard Fahey Cahir   2:08:36   2:08:13 SM 592
139 Mary Buckley Cork   2:08:39   2:08:28 W50 528
140 Marc Lake Crosshaven   2:08:40   2:08:19 M40 666
141 Nigel Berry Cork   2:08:43   2:08:29 SM 509
142 Derek Lane Cork   2:08:58   2:08:50 M40 669
143 Leona Browne Glanmire   2:08:59   2:08:54 SW 521
144 Seamus O Liathain Cork   2:09:01   2:08:53 M40 743
145 Pat Mehigan Macroom   2:09:04   2:08:42 M40 707
146 Declan O Hanlon Carrigaline   2:09:14   2:09:05 M40 770
147 Mark Pyne Conna   2:09:15   2:08:55 M40 801
148 Kate Duggan Ballincollig   2:09:17   2:09:05 SW 585
149 Lloyd Dalton Cork   2:09:24   2:08:57 SM 569
150 Paul Deasy Cork   2:09:30   2:09:23 M50 574
151 ED Fitzgerald Cork   2:09:35   2:09:19 M40 594
152 Raymond Cummins Dunlavin   2:09:56   2:09:15 M40 566
153 Josephine Kelleher Cork   2:10:06   2:09:43 W40 648
154 John Coleman Cork   2:10:13   2:09:49 SM 544
155 Darragh Kiely Cork   2:10:13   2:09:44 SM 660
156 Cyril Garde Cork   2:10:14   2:09:46 SM 605
157 Paul Dowling Cork   2:10:33   2:10:18 SM 581
158 John Foley Midlelton   2:10:44   2:10:39 SM 599
159 Jamie Twomey Mallow   2:10:46   2:10:30 SM 833
160 Sean Lucey Cork   2:10:51   2:10:25 SM 678
161 Damien Hayes Cork   2:11:02   2:10:54 SM 624
162 Kevin Moran Midlelton   2:11:07   2:10:49 M40 712
163 Ronan O Sullivan Cork   2:11:29   2:10:58 M40 784
164 Helen McKenna Cork   2:11:48   2:11:33 SW 703
165 Susan Lyne Cork   2:11:57   2:11:30 W40 687
166 Frank Linehan Cork   2:11:59   2:11:48 M60 675
167 Alan Kelly Cobh   2:12:04   2:11:34 SM 852
168 Tony Cummins Carrigaline   2:12:11   2:11:39 SM 567
169 Divina Carey Mallow   2:12:13   2:11:48 SW 535
170 Thomas Sutton Cork   2:12:25   2:11:51 SM 823
171 Brendan Sheridan Midleton   2:12:57   2:12:38 SM 855
172 Natasha Durity Carrigtwohill   2:13:01   2:12:31 W40 587
173 Sean Cooney Cork   2:13:04   2:12:32 M40 553
174 James Kershaw Rochestown   2:13:11   2:12:44 SM 659
175 Richard Power Midleton   2:13:35   2:13:19 M40 798
176 Catherine Murphy Cork   2:13:35   2:13:20 W40 721
177 Jackie Cavangh Cork   2:13:53   2:13:49 W50 540
178 Denis Allen Cork   2:14:31   2:14:28 M50 502
179 Colum Radford Cork   2:14:35   2:14:16 SM 803
180 Olan O Keeffe Cork   2:14:42   2:14:20 M40 774
181 Zora Boukerche Ringaskiddy   2:14:42   2:14:23 SW 514
182 Tony Neiland Watergrasshill   2:15:28   2:15:16 M50 724
183 John O Donoghue Cork   2:15:35   2:15:08 M50 736
184 David O Leary Cork   2:16:09   2:15:33 M40 775
185 Daniel O Herlihy Cork   2:16:12   2:15:39 M40 772
186 Eileen Collins Cork   2:16:27   2:16:08 W40 546
187 Brian White Cork   2:16:27   2:16:00 SM 841
188 Mairead O Donoghue Cork   2:16:39   2:16:20 SW 735
189 Walter Higgins Cork   2:17:03   2:16:32 M40 635
190 Adrian O Driscoll Cork   2:17:17   2:17:11 SM 739
191 Billy O Connor Cork   2:17:36   2:17:19 M40 763
192 Niall Cronin Mallow   2:17:38   2:17:20 M40 559
193 Mark Hartnett Cork   2:17:54   2:17:37 SM 622
194 Susan O Sullivan Innishannon   2:19:06   2:18:56 W40 751
195 John O Connor Cork   2:19:09   2:18:52 M40 764
196 Brian Barry Innishannon   2:19:10   2:18:35 SM 508
197 Denise Lynch Cork   2:19:11   2:18:55 SW 686
198 Brian Phelan Aherla   2:19:14   2:19:05 M40 794
199 Krzysztof Zimowski Cork   2:19:15   2:18:51 SM 843
200 Marcin Sporny Cork   2:19:19   2:18:54 M40 820
201 Eamon Dwyer Cork   2:19:22   2:19:00 SM 588
202 Kevin Healy Cork   2:19:37   2:19:19 SM 628
203 Fiona Crowley Kilworth   2:19:43   2:19:14 SW 562
204 John O Brien Cork   2:19:43   2:19:14 M50 757
205 Geraldine Kirwan Cork   2:19:52   2:19:25 W40 663
206 James O Rourke Waterford   2:19:56   2:19:27 M40 748
207 Peter Prout Carrigaline   2:20:14   2:20:03 SM 800
208 Mike McKeon Bandon   2:20:16   2:20:04 M50 698
209 John Barry Mallow   2:20:25   2:19:53 M50 506
210 Bernadette De Courcey Minane Bridge   2:20:36   2:20:07 W40 571
211 Grace O Leary Douglas   2:20:45   2:20:09 SW 742
212 Betty McKenzie Cork   2:20:46   2:20:35 W50 697
213 Louise Dunne Cork   2:21:11   2:20:47 SW 586
214 Deaglan Healy Carrigaline   2:21:30   2:20:53 M40 626
215 ANOTHER     2:22:09   2:22:06   638
216 Mary O Halloran Ballinhassig   2:22:34   2:22:10 W40 769
217 Rich Sheehan Cork   2:22:37   2:22:00 M40 813
218 Mary Noonan Cork   2:22:38   2:22:20 W40 728
219 Alice Leguilloux Cork   2:22:39   2:22:20 W40 671
220 James Maher Carrigtwohill   2:22:39   2:22:17 SM 693
221 Gerald Jeffers Ovens   2:23:11   2:22:17 M40 644
222 AL Lynch Cork   2:23:37   2:23:03 M40 684
223 Patrick Coughlan Cork   2:23:49   2:23:31 SM 558
224 James Cullinane Castlemartyr   2:23:55   2:23:45 SM 565
225 Kieran Lynch Castlemartyr   2:23:56   2:23:20 M40 682
226 Patrick O Donovan Cork   2:24:07   2:23:47 M50 766
227 Vicky Lehane Whites Cross   2:24:27   2:24:01 W40 672
228 Andrea Kennedy Blackrock   2:24:36   2:24:17 SW 653
229 Teresa Sexton Grenagh   2:24:45   2:24:14 SW 810
230 Jian Liang Cork   2:25:04   2:24:46 SM 673
231 Alexey Bozhor Cork   2:25:19   2:24:46 SM 518
232 Michal Golka Cork   2:25:25   2:24:47 M40 609
233 Paul Murphy Ladysbridge   2:25:25   2:24:47 M50 718
234 Nino Ynclino Midleton   2:25:26   2:25:15 M40 864
235 Ellie Slattery Crosshaven   2:25:29   2:24:52 SW 818
236 Christine Lynch Carrigaline   2:25:55   2:25:21 W40 685
237 Matthew Neville Cork   2:25:55   2:25:41 SM 725
238 Kevin Kent Carrigaline   2:25:56   2:25:41 SM 658
239 Lisa O Connor Midleton   2:26:03   2:25:30 SW 762
240 Finbarr Jeffers Carrigaline   2:26:13   2:25:57 M40 645
241 Sandro Magabilin Cork   2:26:31   2:26:20 M40 691
242 Brian Muldoon Cork   2:26:44   2:26:24 M50 715
243 Rosemary Conroy Douglas   2:26:50   2:26:23 SW 551
244 Catherine Starkie Kerry Pike   2:26:52   2:26:18 SW 821
245 Eimear Cussen Cork   2:27:25   2:26:52 SW 568
246 Louise Brazier scannell Cork   2:27:31   2:27:11 SW 519
247 Diarmuid Scannell Cork   2:27:33   2:27:12 M40 809
248 Mary Mulcahy Ballintemple   2:27:49   2:27:13 W50 714
249 Martin Angland Cork   2:27:51   2:27:16 SM 504
250 Amelie O Brien Montenotte   2:27:59   2:27:47 SW 755
251 Rpss Philip Cork   2:28:22   2:26:34 M50 796
252 Colleen Philip Cork   2:28:22   2:27:00 SW 795
253 Yvonne Gough Frankfield   2:28:40   2:28:15 W40 611
254 Bryan Browne Carrigaline   2:29:01   2:28:23 M40 522
255 Marjorie Packham Carrigaline   2:29:13   2:28:43 W40 790
256 John O Malley Cobh   2:29:55   2:29:25 SM 851
257 Sinead Edwards Cork   2:29:58   2:29:31 SW 589
258 Trevor Kavanagh Bweeng   2:29:59   2:29:35 M40 857
259 Leilia Pender Cobh   2:30:54   2:30:30 SW 792
260 Jennifer Meade Cobh   2:30:54   2:30:30 SW 705
261 Karen Geasley Cobh   2:30:57   2:30:33 SW 608
262 Brian Sammon Cork   2:31:09   2:30:39 SM 845
263 John Lambkin Cork   2:31:13   2:30:44 M50 668
264 Fatma Boukerche Ringaskiddy   2:31:14   2:30:58 W60 513
265 Seamus Keane Rathcormac   2:32:12   2:31:49 SM 647
266 Siobhan Lillis Cork   2:32:59   2:32:29 SW 674
267 Amanda Cooney Midlelton   2:34:23   2:33:56 W50 552
268 James Lucey Cork   2:34:48   2:34:15 SM 679
269 Tara Horgan Cork   2:34:58   2:34:31 W40 640
270 Susan Morrissey Cork   2:35:43   2:35:12 W50 713
271 Frank Twomey Cork   2:35:44   2:35:24 SM 830
272 Fiona Meehan Carrigaline   2:35:44   2:35:27 W40 706
273 Pauline Hannafin Cobh   2:36:13   2:35:50 W40 620
274 Sandra O Shea Cobh   2:36:13   2:35:50 SW 749
275 Deborah Egan Cork   2:37:39   2:37:14 SW 590
276 Anthony Hayes Mogeely   2:37:39   2:37:14 SM 623
277 John Nunan Mallow   2:37:47   2:37:19 M40 861
278 Patrik Knoll Cork   2:37:48   2:37:45 SM 664
279 Michael Twohig Waterfall   2:37:55   2:37:42 M40 829
280 Eddy Higgins Passage West   2:38:31   2:38:10 M40 634
281 Michael O Loughlin Cork   2:39:15   2:39:12 M50 744
282 Tricia Hamilton Cork   2:39:36   2:39:05 SW 617
283 Ber Sisk Cork   2:39:37   2:39:05 W40 817
284 Louise Barry Fermoy   2:39:59   2:39:27 W40 507
285 Pam Kennedy Fermoy   2:40:38   2:39:36 SW 654
286 Lisa Brenock Mitchelstown   2:40:44   2:39:37 W40 520
287 Edwina Casey Angelsboro   2:40:44   2:39:39 SW 539
288 Aidan Cooney Cork   2:42:13   2:39:41 M40 554
289 Sinead Sheehan Cork   2:42:41   2:39:54 W40 812
290 PJ Linehan Mallow   2:43:09   2:42:41 M40 860
291 Shirley O Brien Carrigaline   2:43:10   2:42:49 W40 756
292 Norman Paddle Ballyhahill   2:43:24   2:42:59 M50 791
293 Anne Hickey Cork   2:43:45   2:43:08 W50 633
294 Karen Madden Cork   2:43:45   2:43:08 SW 690
295 Antoinette Cody Dungourney   2:43:50   2:43:11 W40 542
296 Kitty Harrington-Buckley Inniscarra   2:43:52   2:43:16 W50 621
297 Gillian Roche Cork   2:43:54   2:43:31 W40 805
298 Anne Collins Carrigtwohill   2:44:20   2:43:58 W40 858
299 Michelle Geaney Mallow   2:45:21   2:44:55 SW 607
300 Catherine O Neill Bandon   2:45:23   2:44:55 W40 778
301 Conor O Neill Bandon   2:46:09   2:45:40 M40 779
302 Brian Flaherty Cork   2:48:00   2:47:41 M40 596
303 Shirley Garde Cork   2:49:50   2:49:24 W40 606
304 Emer Coughlan Cork   2:51:27   2:50:56 W40 557
305 Jerry Forde Blarney   2:51:27   2:51:49 M60 849
306 Laura Lynch Carrigaline   2:52:06   2:51:51 SW 681
307 Caitriona Buckley Mallow   2:52:46   2:52:20 SW 526
308 Don Bowen Cork   2:52:53   2:52:19 M50 515
309 Ian Hennessy Tralee   2:53:00   2:52:38 SM 631
310 Samantha Webb Cork   2:53:43   2:53:17 SW 839
311 Dawn O Farrell Fermoy   2:54:49   2:54:16 W40 740
312 Henry Donnelly Cork   2:55:10   2:54:35 SM 578
313 Alun Burdett Cork   2:56:21   2:56:17 M40 530
314 Brian Allman Midlelton   2:58:32   2:58:06 M50 503
315 Jane Anne O Sullivan Cork   2:58:32   2:58:06 SW 786
316 Dylan Coakley Rochestown   3:07:18   3:06:52 SM 541
317 Brian O Flynn Cork   3:07:47   3:07:27 SM 741
318 Tom Flynn Fermoy   3:09:40   3:09:04 M50 597
319 Margaret Flynn Fermoy   3:09:40   3:09:04 W40 598

2017 Race Results

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results