Home  >  2017 Race Results  >  Great Railway Run 25K Results

Great Railway Run 25K Results

 

  Great Railway Run - 25K Results        
             
Place Athlete's name Location Gun Time Chip Time Division Bib No
1 Alan O Shea Cork   1:22:58   1:22:58 SM 859
2 Alan Lehane Blarney   1:30:53   1:30:52 SM 862
3 Jeremy O Donovan Kinsale   1:33:45   1:33:45 SM 737
4 John O Donoghue Limerick   1:36:36   1:36:36 SM 765
5 Mohamed Wahbi Cork   1:38:52   1:38:59 SM 834
6 James Slowey Douglas   1:41:47   1:41:45 SM 819
7 Colin O Herlihy Carrigaline   1:42:57   1:42:57 M40 773
8 Padraig Macseain Cork   1:43:08   1:42:39 M40 689
9 Thomas Fox Carrigaline   1:43:54   1:43:53 M50 603
10 Bartosz Nowaczek Tower   1:44:09   1:44:08 SM 729
11 Sean Prior Kinsale   1:45:12   1:45:06 M40 799
12 Kevin O Sullivan Cork   1:46:33   1:46:20 M40 782
13 Kieran Lynch Blarney   1:46:55   1:46:53 M40 680
14 Paul Deane Cork   1:47:02   1:46:52 SM 573
15 Barry Sheehan Cork   1:47:04   1:46:45 M40 815
16 Paul Kennedy Cork   1:47:06   1:47:05 SM 655
17 Una Murphy Plant Kinsale   1:47:08   1:47:05 SW 856
18 Gavin Roche Cork   1:47:18   1:47:15 SM 816
19 Allan Carr Cork   1:47:23   1:47:14 SM 863
20 Nicholas Pike Carrigaline   1:47:24   1:47:15 SM 797
21 John Cronin Cork   1:47:24   1:47:21 SM 560
22 Alan O Connor Rylane   1:47:27   1:47:23 M40 761
23 Ray O Sullivan Upper Aghada   1:47:29   1:47:28 SM 787
24 Sean Twohig Mallow   1:47:35   1:47:31 SM 828
25 Jim Hennessy Fermoy   1:48:09   1:48:05 M40 632
26 Joe O Loughlin Blackrock   1:49:41   1:49:39 M40 777
27 Michael Linehan Blarney   1:50:51   1:50:44 M40 676
28 John P Foley Cork   1:50:54   1:50:47 M50 600
29 Killian Forbes Carrigaline   1:51:01   1:50:49 SM 602
30 Darragh O Sullivan Douglas   1:51:22   1:51:14 SM 788
31 Eddie Turnbull Carrigaline   1:51:58   1:51:53 SM 827
32 Don Bevan Cork   1:52:13   1:52:07 M50 510
33 Paul Leahy Aghinagh   1:52:20   1:52:16 M40 670
34 Sean Kinsella Wroclaw   1:52:45   1:52:45 SM 661
35 Adrian Collins Fermoy   1:52:46   1:52:37 SM 545
36 John O Sullivan Ballinhassig   1:52:53   1:52:46 M40 850
37 Alan Grainger Glanmire   1:53:03   1:52:51 SM 847
38 Stephen Pender Cobh   1:53:10   1:53:02 SM 793
39 James Walsh Cork   1:53:13   1:52:51 M40 837
40 Tomasz Nowak Cork   1:53:21   1:53:18 SM 730
41 Eamonn Shannon Carrigaline   1:53:45   1:53:43 M50 789
42 Neville Foott Monkstown   1:53:48   1:53:28 M40 601
43 Tom Cronin Cobh   1:53:49   1:53:45 SM 561
44 Mary Sweeney Cork   1:54:11   1:54:09 SW 825
45 Daniel Conneely Galway   1:54:18   1:53:59 SM 549
46 Greg O Connor Belgooly   1:54:29   1:54:23 M40 760
47 Jeremiah Callanan Kinsale   1:54:45   1:54:41 SM 534
48 Ken Carey Cork   1:54:54   1:54:47 M50 844
49 Trevor Moore Cork   1:54:57   1:54:22 M40 711
50 Karl Mitchell Blarney   1:55:08   1:54:20 SM 710
51 Kevin Boyd Belgooly   1:55:15   1:55:11 SM 516
52 Alan Kelleher Cork   1:56:11   1:55:37 SM 651
53 Sheila Buckley Carrigtwohill   1:56:35   1:56:29 SW 527
54 Martin Murphy Douglas   1:56:37   1:56:06 M40 717
55 Kevin Mansfield Cork   1:56:37   1:56:31 SM 696
56 Charlie Byrd Cork   1:56:54   1:56:53 M50 532
57 Daniel Duane Cork   1:56:55   1:56:47 SM 584
58 Richard Coughlan Carrigaline   1:57:02   1:56:54 SM 556
59 Francisco Jaen Cork   1:57:08   1:56:57 M40 643
60 Susan Casey Carrigtwohill   1:57:11   1:57:06 W40 538
61 Richie Fitzgerald Macroom   1:57:21   1:57:17 M40 595
62 Paul O Mahony Cork   1:57:21   1:57:17 M40 745
63 Martin Tierney Carrigaline   1:57:35   1:57:11 SM 826
64 Hugh Byrne Bandon   1:57:52   1:57:37 M40 533
65 Micheal Rea Rochestown   1:57:52   1:57:39 M40 804
66 Elaine Guinane Cork   1:58:10   1:57:59 W40 614
67 Mark Griffin Milltown   1:58:16   1:58:08 SM 613
68 Alan Carey Cork   1:58:25   1:58:17 M50 536
69 Jennifer Montague Cobh   1:58:30   1:58:21 SW 848
70 Pauline Grainger Glanmire   1:58:40   1:58:28 SW 846
71 Philip Hogan Glanmire   1:58:45   1:58:36 M40 637
72 Aidan Sheehan Cork   1:58:45   1:58:37 SM 814
73 Derek Walsh Cork   1:58:58   1:58:48 M40 836
74 Helen Walsh Togher   1:59:15   1:59:06 W40 866
75 Keith O Donoghue Carrigaline   1:59:23   1:59:12 SM 734
76 Garry Noonan Cork   1:59:44   1:59:32 M40 727
77 Patrick Mahony Cork   1:59:45   1:59:34 M40 695
78 Pat Coughlan Cork   2:00:10   2:00:06 M40 555
79 Padraic Maher Douglas   2:00:14   1:59:58 SM 694
80 Eilish Ahern Mallow   2:00:14   1:59:59 SW 500
81 Patrick Murphy Cork   2:00:21   2:00:10 M40 722
82 Ken Dermody Ballincollig   2:00:26   2:00:07 SM 575
83 Declan Dineen Carrigaline   2:00:28   2:00:10 M40 576
84 T J O Dwyer Cork   2:00:31   2:00:16 SM 767
85 Steve O Connor Fermoy   2:01:16   2:01:01 SM 759
86 Ryan O Neill Macroom   2:01:21   2:01:00 SM 746
87 Colman Kirby Belgooly   2:01:24   2:01:12 M40 662
88 Aidan Holland Ballinhassig   2:01:25   2:01:17 M40 853
89 Ciaran O Sullivan Cork   2:01:31   2:01:18 M40 752
90 Brian Kelleher Cork   2:01:33   2:01:00 SM 649
91 Siobhan Holland Cork   2:02:05   2:01:52 W40 639
92 Alan Haynes Douglas   2:02:06   2:01:41 SM 625
93 Louise Sheehan Farran   2:02:15   2:02:01 W40 865
94 Andrzej Bujalski Midlelton   2:02:19   2:02:06 SM 529
95 Mari Burke Ballinhassig   2:02:21   2:02:10 SW 531
96 David O Brien Cork   2:02:25   2:02:17 SM 732
97 Piotr Ryba Cork   2:02:36   2:01:57 SM 808
98 Stephen Ryan Cork   2:02:41   2:02:32 M40 807
99 Shirley Twomey Cork   2:02:48   2:02:43 W40 832
100 Leonard O Sullivan Watergrasshill   2:03:11   2:03:00 M40 783
101 John Swanton Ballincollig   2:03:19   2:02:58 SM 824
102 Andrew O Farrell Carrigaline   2:03:33   2:03:26 M60 768
103 John O Riordan Ovens   2:03:41   2:03:28 M40 780
104 Brian Hanley Cork   2:03:41   2:03:28 M40 619
105 Eoin Culhane Cork   2:03:43   2:03:24 M40 564
106 Brian O Brien Cork   2:03:43   2:03:25 SM 754
107 Helen O Callaghan Riverstick   2:03:45   2:03:29 W40 758
108 Ewa Gondela Douglas   2:03:57   2:03:42 SW 610
109 Marvin Board Carrigtwohill   2:04:02   2:03:56 SM 512
110 Peter Delea Carrigaline   2:04:10   2:04:10 M40 854
111 Derek Ahern Dungourney   2:04:11   2:03:54 SM 501
112 Adrian O Leary Rochestown   2:04:12   2:04:05 SM 776
113 Seamus Daly Cork   2:04:13   2:03:35 M40 570
114 Maire Walsh Midlelton   2:04:34   2:04:29 SW 835
115 Jimmy O Sullivan Cork   2:04:45   2:04:40 M50 750
116 Anna Erfurth Carrigtwohill   2:05:07   2:04:45 SW 591
117 Stuart Howard Ballincollig   2:05:10   2:04:59 SM 642
118 Aidan Crowley Mallow   2:05:41   2:05:31 SM 563
119 Mark Donovan Cork   2:06:08   2:06:01 M40 579
120 Billy Gough Frankfield   2:06:18   2:05:53 M40 612
121 Roy Quinn Midlelton   2:06:25   2:05:51 SM 802
122 John Lalor Ballincollig   2:06:46   2:06:18 SM 667
123 Daniel Weber Cork   2:06:53   2:06:20 SM 840
124 Jon Waterman Midlelton   2:06:54   2:06:47 SM 838
125 Karen Bevan Cork   2:06:57   2:06:42 SW 511
126 Aleksandra Krysiak Carrigtwohill   2:07:09   2:06:55 SW 665
127 Vincent O Brien Kinsale   2:07:10   2:06:52 M40 731
128 David Mullins Cork   2:07:14   2:07:04 M40 716
129 Will Hackett Sth Douglas Road   2:07:17   2:07:11 SM 616
130 Michael Twomey Cork   2:07:21   2:07:07 M40 831
131 Ciara Magner Glenville   2:07:46   2:07:31 SW 692
132 Orla Houlihan Glanmire   2:07:46   2:07:32 SW 641
133 Niall Kavanagh Cobh   2:07:50   2:07:33 SM 646
134 Oliver Kelleher Cork   2:08:07   2:07:33 SM 650
135 Derek Collins Cork   2:08:17   2:08:11 M40 548
136 Michael Minehane Clonakilty   2:08:24   2:08:10 M40 709
137 Christine Kelly Cork   2:08:24   2:08:10 SW 652
138 Richard Fahey Cahir   2:08:36   2:08:13 SM 592
139 Mary Buckley Cork   2:08:39   2:08:28 W50 528
140 Marc Lake Crosshaven   2:08:40   2:08:19 M40 666
141 Nigel Berry Cork   2:08:43   2:08:29 SM 509
142 Derek Lane Cork   2:08:58   2:08:50 M40 669
143 Leona Browne Glanmire   2:08:59   2:08:54 SW 521
144 Seamus O Liathain Cork   2:09:01   2:08:53 M40 743
145 Pat Mehigan Macroom   2:09:04   2:08:42 M40 707
146 Declan O Hanlon Carrigaline   2:09:14   2:09:05 M40 770
147 Mark Pyne Conna   2:09:15   2:08:55 M40 801
148 Kate Duggan Ballincollig   2:09:17   2:09:05 SW 585
149 Lloyd Dalton Cork   2:09:24   2:08:57 SM 569
150 Paul Deasy Cork   2:09:30   2:09:23 M50 574
151 ED Fitzgerald Cork   2:09:35   2:09:19 M40 594
152 Raymond Cummins Dunlavin   2:09:56   2:09:15 M40 566
153 Josephine Kelleher Cork   2:10:06   2:09:43 W40 648
154 John Coleman Cork   2:10:13   2:09:49 SM 544
155 Darragh Kiely Cork   2:10:13   2:09:44 SM 660
156 Cyril Garde Cork   2:10:14   2:09:46 SM 605
157 Paul Dowling Cork   2:10:33   2:10:18 SM 581
158 John Foley Midlelton   2:10:44   2:10:39 SM 599
159 Jamie Twomey Mallow   2:10:46   2:10:30 SM 833
160 Sean Lucey Cork   2:10:51   2:10:25 SM 678
161 Damien Hayes Cork   2:11:02   2:10:54 SM 624
162 Kevin Moran Midlelton   2:11:07   2:10:49 M40 712
163 Ronan O Sullivan Cork   2:11:29   2:10:58 M40 784
164 Helen McKenna Cork   2:11:48   2:11:33 SW 703
165 Susan Lyne Cork   2:11:57   2:11:30 W40 687
166 Frank Linehan Cork   2:11:59   2:11:48 M60 675
167 Alan Kelly Cobh   2:12:04   2:11:34 SM 852
168 Tony Cummins Carrigaline   2:12:11   2:11:39 SM 567
169 Divina Carey Mallow   2:12:13   2:11:48 SW 535
170 Thomas Sutton Cork   2:12:25   2:11:51 SM 823
171 Brendan Sheridan Midleton   2:12:57   2:12:38 SM 855
172 Natasha Durity Carrigtwohill   2:13:01   2:12:31 W40 587
173 Sean Cooney Cork   2:13:04   2:12:32 M40 553
174 James Kershaw Rochestown   2:13:11   2:12:44 SM 659
175 Richard Power Midleton   2:13:35   2:13:19 M40 798
176 Catherine Murphy Cork   2:13:35   2:13:20 W40 721
177 Jackie Cavangh Cork   2:13:53   2:13:49 W50 540
178 Denis Allen Cork   2:14:31   2:14:28 M50 502
179 Colum Radford Cork   2:14:35   2:14:16 SM 803
180 Olan O Keeffe Cork   2:14:42   2:14:20 M40 774
181 Zora Boukerche Ringaskiddy   2:14:42   2:14:23 SW 514
182 Tony Neiland Watergrasshill   2:15:28   2:15:16 M50 724
183 John O Donoghue Cork   2:15:35   2:15:08 M50 736
184 David O Leary Cork   2:16:09   2:15:33 M40 775
185 Daniel O Herlihy Cork   2:16:12   2:15:39 M40 772
186 Eileen Collins Cork   2:16:27   2:16:08 W40 546
187 Brian White Cork   2:16:27   2:16:00 SM 841
188 Mairead O Donoghue Cork   2:16:39   2:16:20 SW 735
189 Walter Higgins Cork   2:17:03   2:16:32 M40 635
190 Adrian O Driscoll Cork   2:17:17   2:17:11 SM 739
191 Billy O Connor Cork   2:17:36   2:17:19 M40 763
192 Niall Cronin Mallow   2:17:38   2:17:20 M40 559
193 Mark Hartnett Cork   2:17:54   2:17:37 SM 622
194 Susan O Sullivan Innishannon   2:19:06   2:18:56 W40 751
195 John O Connor Cork   2:19:09   2:18:52 M40 764
196 Brian Barry Innishannon   2:19:10   2:18:35 SM 508
197 Denise Lynch Cork   2:19:11   2:18:55 SW 686
198 Brian Phelan Aherla   2:19:14   2:19:05 M40 794
199 Krzysztof Zimowski Cork   2:19:15   2:18:51 SM 843
200 Marcin Sporny Cork   2:19:19   2:18:54 M40 820
201 Eamon Dwyer Cork   2:19:22   2:19:00 SM 588
202 Kevin Healy Cork   2:19:37   2:19:19 SM 628
203 Fiona Crowley Kilworth   2:19:43   2:19:14 SW 562
204 John O Brien Cork   2:19:43   2:19:14 M50 757
205 Geraldine Kirwan Cork   2:19:52   2:19:25 W40 663
206 James O Rourke Waterford   2:19:56   2:19:27 M40 748
207 Peter Prout Carrigaline   2:20:14   2:20:03 SM 800
208 Mike McKeon Bandon   2:20:16   2:20:04 M50 698
209 John Barry Mallow   2:20:25   2:19:53 M50 506
210 Bernadette De Courcey Minane Bridge   2:20:36   2:20:07 W40 571
211 Grace O Leary Douglas   2:20:45   2:20:09 SW 742
212 Betty McKenzie Cork   2:20:46   2:20:35 W50 697
213 Louise Dunne Cork   2:21:11   2:20:47 SW 586
214 Deaglan Healy Carrigaline   2:21:30   2:20:53 M40 626
215 ANOTHER     2:22:09   2:22:06   638
216 Mary O Halloran Ballinhassig   2:22:34   2:22:10 W40 769
217 Rich Sheehan Cork   2:22:37   2:22:00 M40 813
218 Mary Noonan Cork   2:22:38   2:22:20 W40 728
219 Alice Leguilloux Cork   2:22:39   2:22:20 W40 671
220 James Maher Carrigtwohill   2:22:39   2:22:17 SM 693
221 Gerald Jeffers Ovens   2:23:11   2:22:17 M40 644
222 AL Lynch Cork   2:23:37   2:23:03 M40 684
223 Patrick Coughlan Cork   2:23:49   2:23:31 SM 558
224 James Cullinane Castlemartyr   2:23:55   2:23:45 SM 565
225 Kieran Lynch Castlemartyr   2:23:56   2:23:20 M40 682
226 Patrick O Donovan Cork   2:24:07   2:23:47 M50 766
227 Vicky Lehane Whites Cross   2:24:27   2:24:01 W40 672
228 Andrea Kennedy Blackrock   2:24:36   2:24:17 SW 653
229 Teresa Sexton Grenagh   2:24:45   2:24:14 SW 810
230 Jian Liang Cork   2:25:04   2:24:46 SM 673
231 Alexey Bozhor Cork   2:25:19   2:24:46 SM 518
232 Michal Golka Cork   2:25:25   2:24:47 M40 609
233 Paul Murphy Ladysbridge   2:25:25   2:24:47 M50 718
234 Nino Ynclino Midleton   2:25:26   2:25:15 M40 864
235 Ellie Slattery Crosshaven   2:25:29   2:24:52 SW 818
236 Christine Lynch Carrigaline   2:25:55   2:25:21 W40 685
237 Matthew Neville Cork   2:25:55   2:25:41 SM 725
238 Kevin Kent Carrigaline   2:25:56   2:25:41 SM 658
239 Lisa O Connor Midleton   2:26:03   2:25:30 SW 762
240 Finbarr Jeffers Carrigaline   2:26:13   2:25:57 M40 645
241 Sandro Magabilin Cork   2:26:31   2:26:20 M40 691
242 Brian Muldoon Cork   2:26:44   2:26:24 M50 715
243 Rosemary Conroy Douglas   2:26:50   2:26:23 SW 551
244 Catherine Starkie Kerry Pike   2:26:52   2:26:18 SW 821
245 Eimear Cussen Cork   2:27:25   2:26:52 SW 568
246 Louise Brazier scannell Cork   2:27:31   2:27:11 SW 519
247 Diarmuid Scannell Cork   2:27:33   2:27:12 M40 809
248 Mary Mulcahy Ballintemple   2:27:49   2:27:13 W50 714
249 Martin Angland Cork   2:27:51   2:27:16 SM 504
250 Amelie O Brien Montenotte   2:27:59   2:27:47 SW 755
251 Rpss Philip Cork   2:28:22   2:26:34 M50 796
252 Colleen Philip Cork   2:28:22   2:27:00 SW 795
253 Yvonne Gough Frankfield   2:28:40   2:28:15 W40 611
254 Bryan Browne Carrigaline   2:29:01   2:28:23 M40 522
255 Marjorie Packham Carrigaline   2:29:13   2:28:43 W40 790
256 John O Malley Cobh   2:29:55   2:29:25 SM 851
257 Sinead Edwards Cork   2:29:58   2:29:31 SW 589
258 Trevor Kavanagh Bweeng   2:29:59   2:29:35 M40 857
259 Leilia Pender Cobh   2:30:54   2:30:30 SW 792
260 Jennifer Meade Cobh   2:30:54   2:30:30 SW 705
261 Karen Geasley Cobh   2:30:57   2:30:33 SW 608
262 Brian Sammon Cork   2:31:09   2:30:39 SM 845
263 John Lambkin Cork   2:31:13   2:30:44 M50 668
264 Fatma Boukerche Ringaskiddy   2:31:14   2:30:58 W60 513
265 Seamus Keane Rathcormac   2:32:12   2:31:49 SM 647
266 Siobhan Lillis Cork   2:32:59   2:32:29 SW 674
267 Amanda Cooney Midlelton   2:34:23   2:33:56 W50 552
268 James Lucey Cork   2:34:48   2:34:15 SM 679
269 Tara Horgan Cork   2:34:58   2:34:31 W40 640
270 Susan Morrissey Cork   2:35:43   2:35:12 W50 713
271 Frank Twomey Cork   2:35:44   2:35:24 SM 830
272 Fiona Meehan Carrigaline   2:35:44   2:35:27 W40 706
273 Pauline Hannafin Cobh   2:36:13   2:35:50 W40 620
274 Sandra O Shea Cobh   2:36:13   2:35:50 SW 749
275 Deborah Egan Cork   2:37:39   2:37:14 SW 590
276 Anthony Hayes Mogeely   2:37:39   2:37:14 SM 623
277 John Nunan Mallow   2:37:47   2:37:19 M40 861
278 Patrik Knoll Cork   2:37:48   2:37:45 SM 664
279 Michael Twohig Waterfall   2:37:55   2:37:42 M40 829
280 Eddy Higgins Passage West   2:38:31   2:38:10 M40 634
281 Michael O Loughlin Cork   2:39:15   2:39:12 M50 744
282 Tricia Hamilton Cork   2:39:36   2:39:05 SW 617
283 Ber Sisk Cork   2:39:37   2:39:05 W40 817
284 Louise Barry Fermoy   2:39:59   2:39:27 W40 507
285 Pam Kennedy Fermoy   2:40:38   2:39:36 SW 654
286 Lisa Brenock Mitchelstown   2:40:44   2:39:37 W40 520
287 Edwina Casey Angelsboro   2:40:44   2:39:39 SW 539
288 Aidan Cooney Cork   2:42:13   2:39:41 M40 554
289 Sinead Sheehan Cork   2:42:41   2:39:54 W40 812
290 PJ Linehan Mallow   2:43:09   2:42:41 M40 860
291 Shirley O Brien Carrigaline   2:43:10   2:42:49 W40 756
292 Norman Paddle Ballyhahill   2:43:24   2:42:59 M50 791
293 Anne Hickey Cork   2:43:45   2:43:08 W50 633
294 Karen Madden Cork   2:43:45   2:43:08 SW 690
295 Antoinette Cody Dungourney   2:43:50   2:43:11 W40 542
296 Kitty Harrington-Buckley Inniscarra   2:43:52   2:43:16 W50 621
297 Gillian Roche Cork   2:43:54   2:43:31 W40 805
298 Anne Collins Carrigtwohill   2:44:20   2:43:58 W40 858
299 Michelle Geaney Mallow   2:45:21   2:44:55 SW 607
300 Catherine O Neill Bandon   2:45:23   2:44:55 W40 778
301 Conor O Neill Bandon   2:46:09   2:45:40 M40 779
302 Brian Flaherty Cork   2:48:00   2:47:41 M40 596
303 Shirley Garde Cork   2:49:50   2:49:24 W40 606
304 Emer Coughlan Cork   2:51:27   2:50:56 W40 557
305 Jerry Forde Blarney   2:51:27   2:51:49 M60 849
306 Laura Lynch Carrigaline   2:52:06   2:51:51 SW 681
307 Caitriona Buckley Mallow   2:52:46   2:52:20 SW 526
308 Don Bowen Cork   2:52:53   2:52:19 M50 515
309 Ian Hennessy Tralee   2:53:00   2:52:38 SM 631
310 Samantha Webb Cork   2:53:43   2:53:17 SW 839
311 Dawn O Farrell Fermoy   2:54:49   2:54:16 W40 740
312 Henry Donnelly Cork   2:55:10   2:54:35 SM 578
313 Alun Burdett Cork   2:56:21   2:56:17 M40 530
314 Brian Allman Midlelton   2:58:32   2:58:06 M50 503
315 Jane Anne O Sullivan Cork   2:58:32   2:58:06 SW 786
316 Dylan Coakley Rochestown   3:07:18   3:06:52 SM 541
317 Brian O Flynn Cork   3:07:47   3:07:27 SM 741
318 Tom Flynn Fermoy   3:09:40   3:09:04 M50 597
319 Margaret Flynn Fermoy   3:09:40   3:09:04 W40 598

2017 Race Results

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Another

Introduction message

View

Premier Timing Systems

2018 Race Results

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results