Home  >  2017 Race Results  >  Brendan Kinane 5K Race Results

Brendan Kinane 5K Race Results

 

  Brendan Kinane 5K Race Results      
           
Position Athlete's Name Club Gun Time Category Bib #
1 Darren Dunne Nenagh Olympics     15:35 SM 243
2 John  Treacy Thurles Crokes     16:16 SM 174
3 Paddy Cummins Moycarkey Coolcroo     16:25 SM 175
4 James Hamm Portlaoise AC     16:32 SM 128
5 Dermot Hayes Dundrum AC     16:39 M50 119
6 Niall Foley Athy Tri Club     16:39 SM 199
7 Liam  Shanahan Thurles Crokes     16:45 SM 228
8 Mark Hackett St Michaels AC     16:48 M40 241
9 Gareth McGlinchey Dundrum AC     16:55 SM 105
10 Fred Crowley Thurles Crokes     17:02 JM 229
11 Nigel O Flaherty Clonmel AC     17:02 M40 286
12 Rory Morrissey Mountmellick AC     17:04 SM 123
13 Colm  Bradshaw Dundrum AC     17:21 SM 236
14 Keith O Brien Clonmel AC     17:28 M40 402
15 Jerry Gindera Nenagh Olympics     17:30 M40 235
16 Paudie Coen Dundrum AC     17:37 SM 278
17 Ciaran Bouse Eagle AC     17:42 SM 328
18 Peter Madden Templemore AC     17:43 M45 169
19 Brian Looram Clonmel AC     17:45 SM 186
20 Michelle Cox Newbridge AC     17:48 SW 158
21 Micheal  Coen Dundrum AC     17:48 M40 440
22 John  Fogarty Thurles Crokes     17:50 M40 183
23 Michael O Sullivan Carrick on Suir AC     17:54 M45 403
24 Martin  Keane Dundrum AC     17:56 SM 197
25 Mike Gleeson Templemore AC     17:58 SM 450
26 Nigel Carroll BMOH AC     17:59 SM 251
27 John McCormack Dundrum AC     18:06 M45 108
28 Cormac Kavanagh St Michaels AC     18:06 SM 131
29 Claire Annan Clonmel AC     18:06 SW 157
30 Stephen  Ryan Dundrum AC     18:09 M40 127
31 Billy Moloney Clonmel AC     18:12 SM 547
32 Richie O Donnell BMOH AC     18:17 M40 246
33 Brian Carroll Clonmel AC     18:17 M40 258
34 Patrick Roche Carrick on Suir AC     18:18 SM 334
35 Stephen Lavin Cashel     18:20 SM 237
36 Jack Molloy Drogheda IRI     18:23 SM 149
37 Kevin Lenihan Moorabbey Milers     18:31 SM 310
38 Carmel  Fitzgibbon Thurles Crokes     18:33 SW 187
39 Sean McGrath Dundrum AC     18:34 SM 399
40 Michael Carey Coolquill AC     18:35 SM 436
41 John O Shaughnessy Thurles Crokes     18:36 M50 173
42 John Vahey Borrisoleigh Track Attack     18:45 M40 298
43 Alan Carter Clonmel AC     18:48 M45 492
44 Bernard Feery Fethard AC     18:50 M55 159
45 Patrick Bowe Moyne AC     18:53 M45 288
46 Eoin Mockler Thurles Crokes     18:53 SM 472
47 Jacqueline Hughes Thurles Crokes     18:55 SW 171
48 Jim Hally Dundrum AC     18:59 M45 176
49 Eamonn Morrissey Dundrum AC     18:59 SM 184
50 Conor Horan Dundrum AC     19:02 SM 511
51 Richard O Gorman Clonmel AC     19:04 M50 111
52 Aine Roche Clonmel AC     19:04 SW 198
53 Ewan Canningham Moorabbey Milers     19:04 JM 268
54 Robert Cunningham Moorabbey Milers     19:04 SM 405
55 Tommy Byrnes Dundrum AC     19:05 M50 384
56 Philip  MacBain Cashel     19:07 SM 336
57 Niall O Ceallaigh Clonmel AC     19:08 M45 390
58 Bohus Jarabek Clonmel AC     19:09 M45 267
59 Madeline Loughnane Thurles Crokes     19:10 W35 139
60 Lorna Davey Fitzgerald Mallow AC     19:11 W35 167
61 Brendan Walshe Clonmel AC     19:13 M40 125
62 Shane Hanley Galtee Runners     19:15 M40 307
63 Kevin Broughton Bilboa AC     19:18 M40 185
64 Gary Madden Derg AC     19:19 M45 252
65 Stephen  Hannam BMOH AC     19:24 SM 280
66 Tony Delaney Cashel     19:35 M50 283
67 Donal  Keane Dundrum AC     19:37 M40 165
68 Monica Corcoran St Michaels AC     19:38 W40 117
69 Thomas Coen Tipp Wheelers Tri Club     19:38 M45 152
70 Tom Butler Clonmel AC     19:46 M45 355
71 Aidan Maher Cashel     19:47 SM 499
72 Michael McCormack Dundrum AC     19:48 JM 109
73 Liam McCullagh Cashel     19:49 SM 479
74 Louis Everard Moyne AC     19:50 SM 523
75 James Denn Clonmel AC     19:51 M40 121
76 Cyril Fogarty Clonmel AC     19:54 M50 463
77 David Kennealley Thurles Crokes     19:56 M45 404
78 Keeley Tideswell Clonmel AC     19:57 SW 192
79 Barry O Brien Cappamore     20:00 SM 135
80 Liam O Donnell Moorabbey Milers     20:01 SM 437
81 Suzanne Shine Clonmel AC     20:03 W35 164
82 Keith Kelly Tipp Tri Club     20:03 M40 502
83 Diarmuid O Halloran Lattin     20:04 SM 555
84 Mark Corcoran Clonmel AC     20:05 M45 269
85 St. John O Connor St Nicholas AC     20:10 M40 138
86 Noel Gillman Clonmel AC     20:11 M50 270
87 James O Sullivan Cashel     20:13 M60 120
88 Sean  Hogan Cashel     20:15 SM 543
89 Jerry Hayes Dundrum AC     20:17 JM 148
90 Faye Mc Evoy Ballyroan Abbey     20:19 JW 118
91 Vincent Mc Hugh Clonmel AC     20:22 M40 431
92 Paudie Slattery Dundrum AC     20:25 SM 534
93 Edmond Kinane St Nicholas AC     20:26 m50 140
94 Matt Alexander Poil Coille     20:26 M60 409
95 Jason Collins Golden     20:33 SM 550
96 Ali  O Connor Dundrum AC     20:34 SW 110
97 Poppy Hackett St Michaels AC     20:36 JW 242
98 Alan O Shea Clonmel AC     20:36 SM 261
99 Martina Ryan Thurles Crokes     20:39 W45 190
100 Cathal Carr Cashel     20:42 JM 558
101 Michael Shanahan Cashel     20:43 SM 530
102 Anna Byrne Clonmel     20:43 W50 548
103 Cathal Gleeson Bilboa AC     20:44 M45 170
104 Denis  Davern Galtee Runners     20:54 M50 291
105 Tracy Cuiltton Ballynonty AC     20:55 W35 102
106 Joe Bracken Thurles Crokes     20:56 M50 313
107 Aiden Heney Cashel     20:56 M40 456
108 Noel O Dwyer Ballynonty AC     20:56 M40 584
109 James Fox Carrick on Suir AC     20:57 M45 142
110 Jack Alexander Coolquill AC     21:01 M60 231
111 Shane Pepler Cashel     21:04 SM 517
112 Donal Casey Clonmel AC     21:09 M50 337
113 Mairead Julian Dundrum AC     21:12 W40 248
114 Richard Morrison St Nicholas AC     21:12 M40 531
115 Stephen  Mc Donald Dundrum AC     21:13 JM 339
116 Donal Barry Moyglass AC     21:20 M40 366
117 Paul Bradshaw Annacarty     21:23 SM 413
118 Robert  O Brien Dundrum     21:25 SM 361
119 Micheal Quinn Holycross     21:26 SM 146
120 Fred Crowley Thurles Crokes     21:28 JM 259
121 Niall Brannigan Clonmel AC     21:29 M40 389
122 Siobhan Heylin Waterford AC     21:29 SW 535
123 Mary  Keane Dundrum AC     21:30 SW 240
124 Catherine Fogarty Dundrum     21:30 W35 349
125 Declan Hennessy Cashel     21:30 Sm 518
126 Kenny Brett Clonmel AC     21:31 M40 255
127 Eileen Mc Cullagh Thurles Crokes     21:34 SW 478
128 Leslie Smyth Coolquill AC     21:35 M60 406
129 Patrick Merrigan Clonmel     21:39 SM 739
130 Aaron Kinahan Cashel     21:40 Sm 576
131 Michael Healy Moycarkey Coolcroo     21:50 SM 551
132 John Kennedy Cashel     21:53 M45 227
133 Kate  Ferncombe Dundrum AC     21:53 JW 385
134 Orla Ryan Dundrum AC     21:53 JW 386
135 Neil  Proven Clonmel AC     21:56 M50 290
136 Cormac O Dwyer Cashel     21:58 SM 524
137 Ned O Brien Clonmel AC     21:59 M60 397
138 Paula Mills Thurles Crokes     22:00 W40 377
139 Louisa Condon Thurles Crokes     22:00 W35 378
140 Jimmy Boland Clonmel AC     22:01 SM 292
141 Darragh Boland Clonmel AC     22:01 JM 293
142 DJ Horan Cashel     22:01 M40 370
143 Michael  Sweetman Clonmel     22:01 M50 503
144 TJ O Dwyer Cashel     22:03 M45 101
145 Karen Kennedy Thurles Crokes     22:04 JW 249
146 Fergal  Clifford Cahir     22:04 M40 381
147 William  Boles Cashel     22:04 SM 480
148 Mark Fahey Borrisleigh Track Attack     22:14 SM 137
149 Tommy Moore Dundrum AC     22:14 JM 340
150 Martina Quirke Dundrum     22:15 W40 504
151 TJ Comerford Rosegreen     22:22 M40 423
152 Paddy Bourke Moorabbey Milers     22:22 SM 426
153 Brendan Coffey Clonmel     22:26 SM 741
154 Patrick  Aherne Cashel     22:29 SM 417
155 Michelle Maher Thurles Crokes     22:31 SW 460
156 Noel Breen Donohill     22:33 SM 501
157 John Drislane St Nicholas AC     22:36 SM 126
158 Matt Corcoran Killea     22:36 SM 592
159 Pat Carey An Bru AC     22:38 W40 168
160 Matthew Downey Clonmel AC     22:42 JM 369
161 Andrew Downey Carrick on Suir AC     22:43 M40 371
162 Ronan Ely Moyne AC     22:43 SM 477
163 Holly Fitzgerald Dundrum AC     22:46 JW 133
164 Aisling  English Clonmel AC     22:51 SW 580
165 Mary Louise Ryan Moorabbey Milers     22:52 W35 777
166 Mary  O Dwyer Thurles Crokes     22:54 W50 541
167 Brendan O Dwyer Dundrum     22:54 JM 559
168 Brid Quirke Dundrum     22:56 W35 311
169 Pat  Keane Borrisoleigh Track Attack     22:57 M40 262
170 Christy Slattery Borrisoleigh Track Attack     23:04 M50 317
171 Maire O Doherty Borrisleigh Track Attack     23:07 W35 490
172 Jerry Ryan Cashel     23:13 M45 234
173 Mary  Puke Moorabbey Milers     23:16 W40 577
174 Brian  Fitzgerald Kilmallock     23:17 SM 166
175 Sharon Kiely Moyne AC     23:20 W35 525
176 Liam  Moloney Cashel     23:29 SM 486
177 Jack Thebault St Nicholas AC     23:31 M50 141
178 Daniel O Brien Kanturk     23:32 SM 740
179 Michael  Carn Golden     23:35 SM 515
180 Aileen Kiely Lattin     23:39 W45 429
181 Laura Carey Coolquill AC     23:40 SW 435
182 Donal O Brien St Nicholas AC     23:42 M60 143
183 Siobhan O Dwyer Tipperary     23:44 W35 354
184 Catherine Quinn Holycross     23:45 SW 145
185 Jimmy Longeran Cashel     23:46 M60 736
186 Lisa  Quinlain Moyne AC     23:47 SW 272
187 Edward Cronin Cashel     23:48 M40 299
188 Donal O Donoghue Cashel     23:50 M50 438
189 Aisling  Ely Cashel     23:51 W35 439
190 Aine Doocey Fethard AC     23:51 W40 476
191 Ann Marie Condon Cashel     24:02 W35 394
192 Jacqui  Stapleton Thurles Crokes     24:04 W35 153
193 David Fogarty Thurles Crokes     24:04 M50 352
194 Noreen O Keeffe Cashel     24:05 W40 433
195 Thomas Naughton Tipp Wheelers     24:08 M45 260
196 Paul Conway Cahir     24:18 SM 238
197 Helen O Ceallaigh Clonmel AC     24:22 W45 453
198 Aoife Kingston Cashel     24:23 SW 309
199 Trisha Hynan Bilboa AC     24:25 SW 144
200 Sharon Cantwell Moyne AC     24:34 SW 271
201 Alan Hayes Cashel     24:34 SM 452
202 Eileen Carey Thurles Crokes     24:38 W50 382
203 Declan Hogan Cashel     24:41 M40 264
204 Liz Lacor Cahir     24:43 SW 527
205 Brenda Ryan Cashel     24:44 W40 500
206 Paddy  Fitzgerald Bishopswood     24:51 M50 134
207 Aidan Quinn Cashel     24:53 SM 418
208 Jim O Donnell Cahir Meet and Train     24:57 M60 335
209 Abbie Shanahan Dundrum     24:57 SW 496
210 Kerrie Greaney Annacarty     24:57 SW 575
211 Tracie O Dwyer Dundrum     25:01 W35 154
212 David  Power Cashel     25:04 M45 276
213 Frank Ryan Annacarty     25:05 M50 106
214 Bernadette Spillane Moyne AC     25:07 W35 391
215 Brian Kelly Cashel     25:10 SM 116
216 Michael Dundon Thurles Crokes     25:11 M60 172
217 Karen Shiels Cashel     25:14 SW 323
218 Brian Hogg Cashel     25:18 SM 482
219 Lisa  O'Keeffe Cashel     25:19 SW 132
220 Jake Feery Fethard AC     25:20 SM 161
221 Sean  Hennessy Emly     25:21 M40 263
222 Sean  Heelan Kilfinane AC     25:22 M40 416
223 Sean Hinchey Cashel     25:22 JM 583
224 Geraldine Fox Birr AC     25:23 W40 156
225 John Reidy Cashel     25:32 M45 239
226 John Browne Knockcarron     25:32 M45 434
227 Yvonne Mason Ardfinnan     25:34 W40 487
228 Miriam McCormack Dundrum     25:35 W45 107
229 Henry Martin Galbally     25:44 SM 591
230 Kathleen Spillane Moorabbey Milers     25:47 W50 320
231 Jack Kelly Cahir     25:48 JM 411
232 Sarah Fitzpatrick Dundrum AC     25:49 SW 579
233 Mike Keane       25:51 M45 516
234 Cathal Heney Dundrum AC     25:52 JM 458
235 Noel Crowe Tipp Wheelers Tri Club     25:53 M40 380
236 Tim Ryan       25:59 M50 321
237 Sarah Butler Dundrum AC     26:03 W40 468
238 Anne Finnan Moorabbey Milers     26:06 W50 324
239 Michelle Carey Moorabbey Milers     26:07 SW 387
240 John Fraier Moorabbey Milers     26:07 M60 776
241 Marie Laste Clonmel AC     26:11 W50 400
242 David  Blackett Clonmel     26:12 SM 483
243 Odharnaith Ni Alluin Cashel     26:14 W35 367
244 Sinead  Hayes Cashel     26:17 W35 182
245 John O Dwyer Clonoulty     26:20 M45 319
246 Trishe McGourty Tipp meet and train     26:24 W35 419
247 Majella Moloney Cashel     26:24 W40 494
248 Peter Comerford Dundrum     26:26 SM 760
249 Cathy Mansfield Clonmel AC     26:30 W40 304
250 Joanne O Connell Lattin     26:33 W40 554
251 Alan  Kelly Borrisoleigh Track Attack     26:35 M40 415
252 Robert  Kelly Cashel     26:35 JM 520
253 Gerard Kelly Dundrum     26:36 M45 519
254 Mary  Cosgrove Cashel     26:43 W50 484
255 John  Casey Clonmel AC     26:45 SM 287
256 Yvonne Zuercher Ballydoyle     26:46 W35 471
257 Sandra Peters Cahir Meet and Train     26:47 W40 414
258 Johanna Maher Tipp Town     26:52 W35 395
259 Myles McHugh Clonmel AC     26:56 M60 425
260 Lorraine Kennedy Clonmel AC     27:09 W35 285
261 Jo Brett Clonmel AC     27:10 W40 256
262 Michael  Carey Moorabbey Milers     27:13 SM 388
263 Mary Hyland Cahir     27:16 SW 194
264 Betty  Slattery Borrisoleigh Track Attack     27:20 W45 318
265 Marie  Webster Cashel     27:33 W40 362
266 Sinead Pearl Cashel     27:37 W40 581
267 Joan Cummins Borrisoleigh Track Attack     27:40 W35 308
268 Sean Brett Cashel     27:43 M40 545
269 Patrick  O Brien Cahir Meet and Train     27:44 SM 481
270 Paul O Dwyer Dundrum     27:49 SM 775
271 Pat Collins St Nicholas AC     27:50 M55 191
272 Glenda  Leebarrett Pallasgreen     27:52 W35 582
273 Amy RYAN Cashel     27:53 SW 356
274 Gemma Ryan Cashel     27:59 W50 358
275 Kirsty Ryan Cashel     27:59 W50 359
276 Vincent bradshaw Cahir meet and Train     28:07 M50 526
277 Joanne Donnelly Golden     28:10 W35 537
278 Susan Astwood Kilmore     28:13 W45 297
279 Francis Shanahan Dundrum     28:13 SM 497
280 Aisling Decruis Dundrum AC     28:14 JW 245
281 Niamh Dillon Pallasgreen     28:16 SW 374
282 Elaine  Murphy Dundrum AC     28:16 W40 430
283 Rita McNamara Cashel     28:18 W50 485
284 Nicola Ryan Cahir Meet and Train     28:20 W40 488
285 Donal  Ryan Cahir Meet and Train     28:22 M40 489
286 Mairead  Fogarty Dundrum     28:29 W40 578
287 Willie Delahunty Cahir     28:33 M60 401
288 Mary  Cummins Cahir meet and Train     28:33 W35 737
289 Sinead Smyth Cahir Meet and Train     28:34 SW 410
290 Andy Moloney Cahir     28:34 M45 552
291 Fiona Hayes Templemore AC     28:35 JW 422
292 Marie Grace Pallasgreen     28:44 W35 474
293 Deirdre Collins Track Attack     28:45 W45 273
294 Aisling  Gleeson Templemore AC     28:45 W40 398
295 Siobhan Smith Bilboa AC     28:51 W45 257
296 Sarah Crowe Bilboa AC     28:51 W35 306
297 Lorraine Spillane Cordangan     28:53 SW 396
298 Carmel  Byrnes Tipperary     28:54 W40 420
299 Liam Vaughan Tipperary     28:54 M50 421
300 Helen Keating Cahir Meet and Train     29:01 W50 275
301 Kathleen Kiely Dundrum Fit 4 Life     29:02 W45 542
302 Layla Tideswell Clonmel AC     29:05 JW 195
303 Pamela Cummins Cashel     29:07 W35 459
304 Niamh McCarthy Cashel     29:11 W35 532
305 Joanne Donnelly Golden     29:11 W35 533
306 Jessica Hayes Cappawhite     29:12 SW 147
307 Breda  Fogarty Templemore AC     29:12 W40 432
308 Julie Tideswell Clonmel AC     29:14 W50 193
309 Sasha Tideswell Clonmel AC     29:14 JW 196
310 Sinead  Kennedy Dualla     29:16 W35 759
311 Charles Walsh Cashel     29:27 SM 163
312 Richella Crowe Cashel     29:28 SW 162
313 Paula Quirke Dundrum     29:34 JW 505
314 Pauline O Connell Moyne AC     29:37 W50 586
315 Martha Fitzgerald Cahir Meet and Train     29:38 W35 470
316 Valerie Lonergan Cahir Meet and Train     29:38 W40 735
317 Philomena Mason Borrisleigh Track Attack     29:39 W55 274
318 Helen Burke Cahir Meet and Train     29:40 SW 444
319 Patricia Moloney Dundrum     29:42 W45 177
320 Jane Barrett Cappawhite     29:42 SW 443
321 Grainne O Dwyer Dundrum     29:42 JW 544
322 Ellen  Butler Dundrum     29:44 JW 189
323 Beth Ryan Dundrum     29:45 SW 473
324 Anne  Clifford Cahir Meet and Train     29:53 W40 493
325 Alice  Fitzgerald       29:54 W35 539
326 Darrun Astwood Dundrum AC     29:55 M50 296
327 Sarah Delaney Cashel     29:55 SW 461
328 Claire Barrett Cappawhite     30:06 SW 442
329 Aisling Burke Ardfinnan     30:13 JW 445
330 Margaret Golden Clonmel     30:14 W40 329
331 Anne Marie Corcoran Cashel     30:15 W35 300
332 Mairead O Connor Dundrum AC     30:16 W35 383
333 Marguerite Furlong Cashel     30:18 SW 375
334 Mary  Shanahan Dundrum Fit 4 Life     30:18 W35 528
335 Joseph   Shanahan Cashel     30:18 SM 529
336 Aine  Bradshaw Dundrum AC     30:21 SW 343
337 Caroline Dandry Dundrum AC     30:21 W35 344
338 Noellet Craddock Cashel     30:23 W35 428
339 Fiona  Ryan New Inn     30:33 W35 446
340 Vincent Ryan New Inn     30:34 M40 447
341 Michelle Crosse Dundrum     30:35 W40 507
342 Bridget Ryan Tipperary     30:36 W35 353
343 Avril Kelly Bilboa AC     30:40 W45 331
344 Leann O Brien Dundrum     30:41 SW 512
345 Deirdre O Sullivan Boherlahan     30:52 SW 595
346 Helen Horan Cashel     30:52 SW 596
347 Orela Blake Dundrum     30:59 W40 301
348 Jean O Malley Bilboa AC     31:04 W35 289
349 Diane Foley Cashel     31:05 W45 232
350 Declan Crosse Hollyford     31:10 M40 244
351 Fergal  Breen Cashel     31:15 M40 114
352 Noreen Holmes Oola     31:23 W50 330
353 Catriona Sadlier Dundrum AC     31:27 SW 341
354 Michelle Crowe Cashel     31:28 W50 498
355 Sabrina Guida Clonmel AC     31:31 W35 469
356 Glenda Myles Cahir Meet and Train     31:37 W35 506
357 Claire O Neill Clonmel AC     31:39 W35 466
358 Dawne Aherne Clonmel AC     31:39 W40 467
359 Aine Ryan Clonmel AC     31:39 W40 514
360 Tracey Allis Donaskeigh     31:41 SW 282
361 John O Brien Donaskeigh     31:42 SM 281
362 Evelyn Cornally Moyne AC     31:43 W40 587
363 Denise Ryan Cashel     31:44 W35 230
364 Jackie  Hickey Clonmel AC     31:45 W50 734
365 Mairead Moroney Cahir Meet and Train     31:56 W35 441
366 John Laste Clonmel AC     32:05 M50 315
367 Susan Laste Clonmel AC     32:05 W50 316
368 Emma  Keating Cahir Meet and Train     32:17 SW 393
369 Leah Price Rossmore     32:18 JW 279
370 Ava Abbott Dundrum     32:21 JW 103
371 Kim Ronan Fethard     32:22 SW 491
372 Lilly  Hall Dundrum     32:29 JW 327
373 Sandra Hayes Templemore AC     32:30 W40 424
374 Geraldine Cleary Cashel     32:41 W50 305
375 Stasia  Horan Cashel     32:41 W45 465
376 Ellen O Dwyer Cashel     32:42 W45 464
377 Sophie O Dwyer Dundrum     32:47 JW 536
378 Collette O Dwyer Cashel     32:50 W40 538
379 Marie White Cahir     33:18 W40 350
380 Anne O Donnell Cahir Meet and Train     33:53 W50 449
381 Orla Farrell Cahir Meet and Train     33:57 W45 351
382 Michael Buckley Cashel     34:07 M50 363
383 Valerie Mackey Knocenoilla     34:07 SW 368
384 Ber Bourke Golden     34:15 W4O 556
385 Marie White Dundrum     34:20 SW 180
386 Kitty  Carroll Clonoulty     34:20 SW 181
387 Siobhan Hickey Murgasty     34:20 W45 303
388 Tina Lambe Cashel     35:02 W40 508
389 Helen Treacy Hollyford     35:06 W45 233
390 Grainne O Shea Cahir Meet and Train     35:06 W35 412
391 Laura  Hogan Clonoulty     35:15 SW 179
392 Julie Dwyer Cashel     35:21 SW 392
393 Saoirse O Dwyer Cashel     35:30 JW 155
394 Katrina Quinlan Tipp Town     35:32 W40 314
395 Emma  Blake Dundrum     35:33 JW 150
396 Anne Cahill Dundrum     35:43 W40 250
397 Eabha Cahill Dundrum     35:43 JW 326
398 Elaine  O Connell Fethard     36:37 W35 522
399 Gwen Cooke Fethard     36:38 W35 521
400 Mairead O Grady Cashel     36:39 W35 376
401 Ciara Bowes Cashel     36:39 W35 379
402 Denis  McCarthy Dundrum     37:24 M60 226
403 Aine Morrissey Lattin     37:34 SW 346
404 Margaret Carroll Dundrum     37:36 W50 347
405 Joey Feery Clonmel AC     37:54 SM 253
406 Ben Feery Cashel     37:54 JM 254
407 Caitlin Feery Fethard     38:06 SW 160
408 Mary  Kinnane Borrisleigh Track Attack     38:13 W35 451
409 Therese Maher Coolacusane     38:13 W35 738
410 Maria Fogarty Bilboa AC     38:45 W35 448
411 Ann Marie O Donnell Bilboa AC     38:45 W40 513
412 Mary  Taylor Cashel     39:09 W50 151
413 Marie McHugh Dundrum     39:19 SW 599
414 Margaret Kelly Dundrum AC     39:25 W50 124
415 Christina Butler Bishopswood     39:52 W50 112
416 Michael Butler Bishopswood     39:52 M50 113
417 Peter Tuohy Dundrum     39:55 M40 540
418 Davina Lundon Aherlow     40:14 W35 284
419 Bridget O Halloran Cashel     40:14 W40 302
420 Michael  Mc Cormack Fethard AC     40:20 M60 247
421 Mary Mc Donald Dundrum AC     40:31 W50 338
422 Aileen Heffernan Dundrum     40:35 W45 360
423 Helen Breen Thompson Cashel     40:36 W50 322
424 Jack  Ronan Dundrum     40:51 JM 495
425 Seamus Quirke Dundrum     40:56 SM 312
426 Clodagh Hogan Bilboa AC     41:14 W35 332
427 Helen Coen Rossmore     41:38 W35 277
428 Martha   Crosse Cashel     41:55 M50 364
429 Claire Hayde Cashel     41:55 W40 365
430 Stephanie O Dwyer Fethard     41:55 W35 585
431 Mary Dooley Dundrum     42:11 W40 136
432 Sinead Breen Cashel     42:26 W35 178
433 Carol Dillon Pallasgreen     43:09 SW 373
434 Betty Ryan Dundrum     44:17 SW 590
435 Majella Taylor Cashel     44:18 W55 188
436 John Bourke Dundrum AC     46:53 SM 325
437 Mickey Ryan Donaskeigh     46:53 M40 348
438 Jeremiah Bourke Dundrum     46:53 M40 372
439 Noreen Bourke Cashel     46:54 SM 553
440 Willie O Gorman Cashel     47:00 M60 115
441 Paddy  O Gorman Ballagh     47:05 M60 333
442 Paddy  Kelly Cashel     47:10 JM 509
443 Orla Kelly Cashel     47:10 W35 510
444 Geraldine Breen Annacarty     47:29 W45 357
445 Michelle Hogan Cashel     47:41 W45 265
446 Carrie Kavanagh Cashel     47:59 SW 462
447 Louise O Donnell Cashel     47:59 SW 546
448 Sean  Breen Dundrum     48:46 M55 129
449 Mary Breen Dundrum     48:46 W50 345
450 Ellen Breen Cashel     48:47 W55 130
451 George Tate Dundrum     48:55 M60 342
452 Padraig Heney Dundrum AC     49:04 JM 457
453 Alice Feery Cashel     50:56 W50 294
454 Lorraine Feery Cloneen     51:16 SW 295
455 Theresa Kinane Mullinahone     51:30 SW 122
456 Ann Kenrick Dundrum AC     51:30 W50 266
457 Lucy Abbott Dundrum     52:33 JW 104
458 Sophie Blake Dundrum AC     52:33 JW 407
459 Declan Blake Dundrum AC     52:33 M40 408
460 Tara Stafford New Inn     53:20 W40 454
461 Ryan Lilimai Cahir Meet and Train     53:20 SM 549
462 Roseanne Hunt       53:42 W35 786
463 Fran Stafford New Inn     54:28 M40 455
464 Tom Comerford Dundrum     54:45 M60 593
465 Roger Kennedy Camas     54:45 M60 594

2017 Race Results

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Another

Introduction message

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results