Home  >  2016 April to May Race Results  >  Brendan Kinane 5K Race Results

Brendan Kinane 5K Race Results

 

  Brendan Kinane 5K Road Race results    
           
Position Athlete's Name Time Club Category Bib #
           
1 Moore Kevin     16:19 Dundrum AC SM 9
2 Ryan David     16:24 Clonmel AC SM 97
3 Arthur Larry     16:38 Derg AC SM 361
4 McNamara Emmet     16:40 Rosegreen SM 370
5 Shanahan Liam     16:41 Thurles Croke AC SM 166
6 Boland Jimmy     16:45 Clonmel AC SM 112
7 Hamm James     16:48 Portlaois AC SM 39
8 Fitzgerald Colm     16:59 Portlaois AC SM 1512
9 Morrissey Rory     17:10 Trilogy TC SM 68
10 Quigley Aaron     17:10 Derg AC JM 378
11 Cummins Paddy     17:12 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC SM 246
12 Hayes Dermot     17:18 Dundrum AC M45 50
13 Keith O' Brien      17:23 Clonmel AC M40 133
14 Keane Martin     17:27 Dundrum AC SM 89
15 McGlinchey Gareth     17:32 Dundrum AC SM 41
16 Blackburn Thomas     17:32 Mooreabbey Milers M50 330
17 Roche Patrick     17:35 Carrick on Suir AC SM 1535
18 Shanahan John     17:55 Dundrum AC SM 92
19 Madden Peter     17:55 Templemore AC M45 239
20 Smyth Andrew     18:00 Coolquill AC SM 399
21 Feery Bernard     18:00 Fethard M50 183
22 Lynch Denis     18:04 Tipp Wheelers SM 234
23 Padraig Coen     18:10 Dundrum AC SM 1551
24 Treacy John     18:20 Thurles Crokes SM 445
25 Ryan Stephen     18:23 Dundrum AC SM 120
26 John Fogarty     18:26 Thurles Crokes AC SM 1507
27 O'Sullivan Michael     18:27 Carrick on Suir AC M40 140
28 Morrissey Eamonn     18:29 Dundrum AC SM 197
29 O Ceallaigh Niall     18:32 Poulmucka M45 143
30 O Donnabhain Eamonn     18:35 N/a M40 1572
31 Byrnes Tommy     18:41 Dundrum AC M45 218
32 Ryan Austin     18:45 Thurles Croke AC M40 350
33 Casey Liam     18:45 Clonmel AC M45 161
34 McCormack John     18:48 Dundrum AC M45 63
35 Horan Conor     18:48 Dundrum M40 479
36 Kenneally David     18:49 Thurles Croke AC M45 134
37 Shane Mullaney     18:54 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC SM 1500
38 Walsh John     18:55 Clonmel AC M50 196
39 Roche Aine     18:57 Clonmel AC SW 226
40 O' Gorman Richard     18:57 Clonmel AC M50 103
41 Butler Pat     18:58 Thurles Croke AC M40 312
42 O'Sullivan Tim     19:04 Ballydoyle AC M45 73
43 Fogarty Sammy     19:05 Templemore AC JM 1561
44 Gleeson Mike     19:11 Coolquill SM 476
45 Moloney Billy     19:11 Cahir SM 499
46 Ryan LT     19:13 Upperchurch M45 1591
47 Proven Neil     19:14 Clonmel AC M45 60
48 O' Flaherty Nigel     19:15 Clonmel AC M40 1554
49 Feery Joey     19:17 Killenaule SM 180
50 Edmond Kinane     19:18 St Nicholas AC M40 107
51 Fogarty Cyril     19:19 Clonmel AC M45 324
52 Murphy Marie     19:19 St Finbarrs SW 302
53 Shoer Ned     19:20 Clonmel SM 320
54 Delaney Tony     19:22 Dromline M50 175
55 Corcoran Monica     19:22 St. Michael's AC W40 64
56 McSherry JP     19:24 Borrisoleigh Track Attack M40 939
57 Buckley Declan     19:26 Dundrum AC M40 12
58 O'Donnell Karl     19:28 An Bru SM 323
59 Allen Eddie     19:30 Emo Rath AC JM 66
60 Casey Noel     19:31 Dundrum AC SM 31
61 Bourke Tom     19:32 Clonmel AC M50 132
62 Bowe Paul     19:32 Moycarkey SM 364
63 McFadden Cornelius     19:35 Clonmel AC M50 139
64 Moore Michael     19:37 Dundrum AC M50 3
65 O Connor gary     19:38 Ballydoyle SM 451
66 Slattery Paudie     19:38 Dundrum SM 372
67 Walshe Brendan     19:38 Clonmel AC M40 194
68 Marie Boland Ann     19:38 Clonmel AC SW 119
69 Kennedy Daniel     19:41 Clonmel AC SM 280
70 Kevin Shelley     19:42 Ballynonty AC SM 268
71 Jarabek Bohus     19:43 Cahir Meet & Train M45 257
72 Kennedy John     19:44 Borrisoleigh Track Attack M50 342
73 Brian Carroll     19:44 Moyne AC SM 1501
74 Grogan Linda     19:44 Dundrum AC SW 45
75 Butler Tom     19:46 Clonmel AC M45 243
76 Shanahan Patrick     19:49 Ballydoyle Racing SM 459
77 O'Brien Barry     19:51 Bilboa AC SM 215
78 Gleeson Cathal     19:55 Bilboa AC M45 227
79 Ailbe Ryan     19:55 Cashel SM  
80 Ryan Donal     19:56 Clonmel AC M40 170
81 Tideswell Kealey     19:59 Clonmel AC SW 184
82 Denn James     20:01 Clonmel AC SM 106
83 Keenan Michelle     20:02 Ballyroan AC SW 61
84 Coen Thomas     20:05 Tipperary Wheelers M40 199
85 Browne John     20:09 Clonmel AC M40 276
86 William Boles     20:09   SM 909
87 Halpin Tom     20:12 Ballynulty AC M60 96
88 Coffey Pat     20:13 Clonmel AC M50 214
89 McMorrow Clodagh     20:14 St. Finbarrs Cork SW 291
90 Quelly Ian     20:17 Ballydoyle SM 454
91 Troy Eamonn     20:20 Monye JM 322
92 J Horan D     20:22 Cashel M40 62
93 Crotty Donal     20:23 Waterford M40 309
94 Barry Donal     20:24 Moyglass M40 274
95 Killeen Paul     20:26 Deerpark SM 22
96 Culleton Tracy     20:27 Ballynonty AC W35 1567
97 McEvoy Jean     20:28 Ballyroan AC W40 37
98 O Dwyer Ben     20:34 Moycarkey Coolcroo AC JM 452
99 Corcoran Mark     20:34 na M40 1539
100 Gillman Noel     20:36 na M45 1541
101 Casey Donal     20:37 Clonmel AC M45 1514
102 Hayde Colm     20:37 Cashel JM 404
103 Hughes Jacqueline     20:38 Thurles Crokes AC SW 142
104 Cummins Sean     20:39 Tipperary Wheelers M45 1548
105 O' Riordan Ray     20:39 Thurles Croke AC M40 346
106 O'Connor Yvonne     20:39 Clonmel AC W40 1519
107 Mcglinchey Flan     20:43 na W50 1580
108 Shine Suzanne     20:44 Clonmel AC W35 165
109 Walsh Jason     20:44 Coolmore Stud M40 242
110 Collins Jason     20:46 Golden SM 297
111 Kinane jamie     20:48 Rosegreen SM 86
112 Shelley Ian     20:48 Rosegreen SM 87
113 Loughman Eimear     20:50 Dundrum AC JW 1516
114 Dargan Antoin     20:52 Dundrum AC SM 152
115 Fox James     20:53 Carrick Road Runners M45 207
116 Hayes Darren     20:53 Dundrum M40 495
117 Brannigan Niall     20:54 Clerihan M40 1560
118 James O Brien     20:54 Clonmel AC SM 475
119 Ryan Dymphna     20:55 Dundrum AC W35 29
120 Mc Donald Stephen     20:56 Carhue JM 313
121 Hayes Jerry     20:58 Dundrum AC JM 51
122 Wormald Andrew     20:59 Kilmallock AC M50 237
123 Buckley Shane     21:01 Dundrum AC JM 13
124 Donal Keane     21:02 Dundrum AC SM 116
125 Kennedy Andrew     21:03 Clonmel M40 473
126 Brett Kenny     21:03 Clonmel AC M40 209
127 Carr Lorcan     21:04 Cashel JM 347
128 Fitzpatrick Sandra     21:09 Ballyroan AC W40 38
129 Armstrong Laura     21:11 Dundrum AC SW 74
130 Moloney Paul     21:13 Cashel SM 480
131 Morrison Gary     21:14 Cahir SM 283
132 Wade Grainne     21:15 Cahir Meet & Train SW 85
133 Butler David     21:18 Dundrum SM 415
134 McGath Damien     21:18 Dundrum SM 414
135 Hennessy Adrian     21:19 Emly AC SM 49
136 Devitt Conor     21:19 Cashel SM 88
137 John Hanley     21:21 Fethard M40 1504
138 Alexander Matt     21:21 Thurles M60 410
139 Barron TJ     21:22 Dundrum AC JM 354
140 Byrne Anna     21:24 Clonmel AC W50 281
141 Cleere Joe     21:28 Thurles SM 1513
142 Ryan Will     21:29 Thurles Croke AC SM 1581
143 O' Connor Teresa     21:30 Cashel W35 469
144 Cuddy Patricia     21:31 Portlaoise A C W40 67
145 O' Connor John     21:37 St Nicholas AC M40 105
146 Fogarty Andrew     21:37 Cashel SM 317
147 Pepler Shane     21:38 Tipperary M40 1557
148 Mackenvichie Ausra     21:39 Cashel AC SW 413
149 Cunningham Ewan     21:39 Mooreabbey Milers JM 376
150 Ryan Patrick     21:43   SM 455
151 Heney Aidan     21:44 Cashel M40 310
152 Begley Ben     21:44 Kilmallock AC SM 238
153 Keane Mary     21:47 Dundrum AC SW 44
154 O' Brien Ned     21:48 Clonmel AC M60 90
155 Esmonde Liam     21:49 Bansha M40 353
156 Julian Mairead     21:51 Cappawhite W40 1540
157 Boland Maurice     21:54 Clonmel AC M60 40
158 Ryan Martina     21:55 Thurles Crokes AC W45 149
159 Power Tyrone     21:55 Cahir M40 497
160 Kelly Catherine     21:56 Dundrum AC SW 393
161 Alexander Jack     21:57 Coolquill M60 240
162 English Paul     22:01 Cashel SM 462
163 Quirke Martina     22:03 Dundrum AC W40 247
164 Hayen Derek     22:08 Cashel SM 429
165 Prout Billy     22:10 Clonmel AC M55 171
166 Lonergan Jimmy     22:10 Cahir M60 443
167 Stroms Karl     22:13 Cashel SM 426
168 Heylin Siobhan     22:16 Waterford SW 373
169 Movchan Alex     22:16 Rosegreen SM 118
170 Smyth Leslie     22:17 Coolquill AC M60 400
171 Kennedy Kate     22:17 Templemore AC W35 1590
172 O'Brien Donal     22:18 St. Michael's AC M60 102
173 McMorrow Siobhan     22:20 Tipperary SW 303
174 Flaherty Conor     22:24 Clonmel AC JM 305
175 Murphy Thomas     22:24 Rosegreen JM 402
176 Hayes Denise     22:26 Cashel SW 433
177 Drislane John     22:29 St Nicholas AC SM 104
178 Butler Liam     22:32 Dundrum AC M55 15
179 Kennedy Mary     22:32 Dundrum AC W35 114
180 Dalton Michael     22:33 Fethard SM 929
181 Murphy Lucy     22:35 Rosegreen JW 403
182 Gleeson Debbie     22:36 Roskeen SW 477
183 Quinn Catherine     22:39 Boherlahan W35 230
184 Buckley Leon     22:41   M40 943
185 Browne Fionn     22:44 Clonmel AC JM 275
186 Flaherty Marian     22:47 Clonmel AC W40 306
187 Flaherty Cian     22:50 Clonmel AC JM 304
188 O'Dwyer TJ     22:56 Ardmayle M45 379
189 Flynn Tommy     22:58 Cashel SM 43
190 Madden Corey     23:09 Golden SM 36
191 Cronin Edward     23:09 Cashel M40 35
192 Wade Danny     23:12 Cashel JM 405
193 O' Brien Denise     23:17 Rosegreen W40 108
194 Kearney Trish     23:20 Coolmore Stud W35 434
195 Cooney Liam     23:21 Clonmel SM 264
196 Saxon Philip     23:22 Cahir M45 78
197 Butler Helen     23:23 Cashel W35 1521
198 Ryan Mary Louise     23:24 Mooreabbey Milers W35 932
199 Walsh Benny     23:26 Fethard SM 1533
200 Morrissey Hannah     23:29 Cashel SW 419
201 Quinn Martin     23:32 Thurles M40 1515
202 O'Connor Noel     23:32 Ballinure SM 160
203 Gough Thomas     23:42 Clonteen Cappamore M50 8
204 Walshe John     23:44 East Cork AC M60 110
205 Dalton Keith     23:45 N/a M40 1592
206 o'Meara Des     23:45 Waterford TRI Club M40 1595
207 McCarthy Melissa     23:45 Clonmel AC W35 315
208 Downey Tom     23:45 New Inn JM 1573
209 Downey Andrew     23:46 carrick on suir Ac M40 1571
210 Carey Laura     23:50 Coolquill SW 222
211 Donnelly Joanne     23:54 Golden W35 327
212 O'Donnell Caroline     23:55 Mantlehill W40 329
213 Blackburn Patricia     23:58 MooreAbbey Milers AC W55 371
214 Daly Patrick     23:59 Bilboa AC SM 220
215 Savage Carmel     24:02 Rossmore W35 249
216 Heelan Sean     24:05 Kilfinane Ac M40 316
217 Meehan Helen     24:06 Bilboa AC W40 177
218 Walsh Martin     24:07 Clonmel AC M50 401
219 O Driscoll Marie     24:07 Golden W45 328
220 Greaney Kerrie     24:09 Dundrum SW 1558
221 Tyrell Brian     24:10 Clonmel AC M40 263
222 Loughnane Madeline     24:10 Thurles Croke AC SW 150
223 Ryan Phil     24:10 Ballynonty AC W40 162
224 Paul Bourke John     24:11 Dundrum SM 325
225 O' Neill Trevor     24:12 Ballydoyle W35 260
226 Boles Gloria     24:14 Cahir Meet & Train W35 202
227 Fitzgerald Marie     24:17 Cashel W35 446
228 O'Connor Mags     24:18 Cahir W35 298
229 Hayes Alan     24:18 Ballinahinch Cashel SM 470
230 O'Ceallaigh Helen     24:21 Clonmel W45 467
231 Daly Adam     24:23 Ballydonagh JM 84
232 Carr Cathal     24:29 Cashel JM 351
233 Lonergan Alison     24:37 Cahir SW 442
234 English Louise     24:37 Cashel SW 461
235 Meehan Adam     24:39 Bilboa AC JM 178
236 Carroll David     24:39 Dundrum AC JM 5
237 Doyle Chris     24:40 Bansha SM 223
238 Fogarty Leanne     24:41 Cashel AC SW 192
239 O'Dwyer Brendan     24:42 Dundrum JM 1553
240 Ryan Eamon     24:44 Dundrum SM 126
241 O'Donnell Jim     24:47 Cahir Meet & Train M60 271
242 Dwyer Alan     24:50 Dundrum M40 1556
243 Marshall Jon     24:52 na M50 1569
244 Ely Aisling     24:52 Cashel W35 190
245 Naughton Thomas     24:53 Tipp Wheelers M40 241
246 Delaney Alan     24:53 Dromline JM 169
247 Webster Marie     24:54 Cashel AC W40 412
248 Murray Francis     24:56 Cahir Meet & Train M40 75
249 McCormack Miriam     24:57 Dundrum AC W45 65
250 Pyke Mary     24:58 Mooreabbey Milers W40 331
251 Martin Henry     25:05 Dundrum SM 937
252 Laste John     25:05 Clonmel AC M50 157
253 Heffernan John     25:10   M45 900
254 Kennedy Lorraine     25:12 Woodside Pk W35 212
255 Hinchey Michael     25:16 Fethard AC M40 261
256 Kinahan Aaron     25:16 na M45 1542
257 Cosgrove mary     25:20 Pallasgreen W45 201
258 Purcell Michael     25:23 New Inn M55 417
259 Ronan Sean     25:26 Lisronagh SM 931
260 Mullally Sara     25:27 Templemore AC W35 1568
261 Ryan Eilish     25:31 Tipperary Tri Club W35 163
262 Bailey Martina     25:32 Galtee Runners SW 382
263 Conway paul     25:40 Cahir SM 421
264 Crotty Martina     25:41 Clonmel AC W40 311
265 O' Brien John     25:42 Killenure SM 20
266 Crowe Noel     25:43 Tipp Wheelers M40 289
267 Stapleton Jacqui     25:49 Thurles Crokes AC W35 147
268 Donoghue Terence     25:52 Cashel M40 253
269 Parslow Mandy     25:55 Aherlow W40 332
270 White Kay     25:55 Coolquill W45 1549
271 Hennessy Richard     25:56 Dualla SM 159
272 Rose Kinane Mary     26:04 Dundrum W45 494
273 McDermott Gearoid     26:17 Cashel SM 498
274 Brett Jo     26:21 Clonmel AC W40 208
275 Mason Yvonne     26:21 Ardfinnan W40 427
276 Nugent Michelle     26:23 Cahir Meet & Train W45 1587
277 Daly Martin     26:28 Ballydonagh M40 83
278 Hayes Sinead     26:32 Cashel W35 154
279 O'Donnell Maeve     26:34 Golden SW 277
280 Kelly Alan     26:35 Borrisoleigh Track Attack M40 273
281 Robinson Gemma     26:35 Cahir Meet and Train W45 496
282 Casey Siobhan     26:36 Galbally W35 1526
283 Barron Sean     26:36 Cashel M40 355
284 O'Gorman Kathleen     26:36 Galtee Runners W50 381
285 Devine Deirdre     26:38   W50 934
286 Quirke Patrick     26:40 Pallasgreen AC M55 127
287 Ronan Andrew     26:41   JM 1597
288 Peters Sandra     26:42 Cahir Meet and Train W40 493
289 Carey Siobhan     26:43 Thurles W35 1524
290 Crosse Ger     26:45   M45 937
291 Ryan Eveline     26:46 Cahir Meet & Train W40 1589
292 Ryan Deborah     26:46 Cahir Meet and Train W35 492
293 Griffin Joan     26:48 Upperchurch W45 1564
294 Fogarty Catherine     26:49 Golden W35 1600
295 Laste Marie     26:50 Clonmel AC W50 265
296 Andy Moloney     26:50 Cahir Meet & Train SM 420
297 Farrell Claire     26:55 Cashel AC W40 1534
298 O'Dwyer Nora     26:56 Cashel W35 1550
299 O Dwyer Collette     26:59 Dundrum W40 79
300 Flynn Lorna     27:01 Cahir meet and train W35 490
301 William Boles     27:02 Cahir    SM 909
302 Fitzgerald Bernie     27:02 Boherlahan W40 229
303 Crosse Mary     27:04   SW 917
304 Shoer Tricia     27:05 Clonmel W35 321
305 Ryan Marie     27:06 Tipp Town W35 432
306 Siobhan Carr     27:07 Thurles W45 1522
307 Shanahan Kathleen     27:14 Thurles W45 1565
308 Kim Ronan     27:14 Fethard SW 1505
309 McGrath Rory     27:18 Laois SM 141
310 Hyland Mary     27:18 Lyrefune SW 113
311 Hayes Jessica     27:21 Cappawhite SW 47
312 Sean Brett     27:24 Clonmel AC M50 1506
313 Crosse Aine     27:26 Cashel W35 447
314 Moloney Niamh     27:26 Scalagheen JW 255
315 Horgan Donna     27:27 Cashel SW 285
316 McGrath Kevin     27:28 Tipp Wheelers W35 299
317 Moloney John     27:28 Scalagheen M45 254
318 Loughman Leonie     27:32 Dundrum AC SW 430
319 Byrne Amy     27:32 Cashel SW 397
320 Burke Ellen     27:39 Cashel W35 270
321 Ryan Elaine     27:43   W35 448
322 Ryan Sinead     27:44 N/a W40 1574
323 Fitzgerald Alice     27:45 Coolmore Stud SW 367
324 Craddock Noelle     27:47 Cashel SW 396
325 Lalor Liz     27:50 Dundrum SW 1559
326 Ryan Noel     27:50 Knocktopher SM 436
327 O' Dwyer Tracie     27:51 Tipperary W40 1563
328 Hennessy Tracy     27:54 Cahir Meet and Train W40 431
329 Carr Aoibheann     27:54 Kilcommon W40 1529
330 Carr Marie     27:55 Thurles W40 1523
331 Grace Nicola     27:55 Clonmel AC W40 1510
332 Delahunty Willie     27:56 Cahir M60 219
333 Ryan Claire     27:57 Cashel W40 398
334 O'Ceallaigh Tiernan     27:59 Clonmel JM 464
335 Conor Higgins     27:59 Ballydoyle SM 1503
336 Znercher Yvonne     28:01 Ballydoyle W35 1508
337 Leamy Phyllis     28:03 Cashel SW 278
338 Arrault Yvonne     28:04 Coolmore Stud W40 435
339 Astwood Taine     28:08 Dundrum AC JM 57
340 Astwood Rosin     28:08 Dundrum AC JW 56
341 Stack Serena     28:18 Golden SW 244
342 White Marie     28:19 Dundrum AC SW 109
343 Casey Johnny     28:22 Clonmel AC M55 195
344 White Anne     28:23 Dundrum AC W50 111
345 O Dwyer patricia     28:26 Cashel SW 91
346 Doyle Michael     28:29 Camas Paks Stud SM 366
347 Stafford Tara     28:32 New Inn W35 1588
348 Cummins Pamela     28:34 Ardfinnan W35 449
349 Casey Katie     28:34   SW 915
350 Cahill Anne     28:35 Gortussa W35 71
351 Golden David     28:36 Kilmore M40 1593
352 Bradshaw Vincent     28:42 Cahir meet and train M40 390
353 O'Brien Jessica     28:43 Bansha AC SW 357
354 Kiely Kathleen     28:43 Cappawhite W40 456
355 Hand David     28:51 DUNDRUM SM 928
356 Quinlan Maria     28:53   W35 903
357 McGahon Eilish     28:57 Bilboa AC W40 1585
358 Murphy Condon Mari     29:01 Clonmel AC W50 1555
359 Tobin Brigid     29:05 Cashel AC W35 235
360 Doyle Elaine     29:06 Cahir meet and train W40 491
361 Quish Catherine     29:09 Emly W50 34
362 Fitzgerald Paddy     29:10 Bishopswood Dundrum M50 17
363 O'Connor Lorraine     29:11 Cashel W35 500
364 Kiely Annette     29:13 BallyRyan West W35 457
365 Ryan Kirsty     29:13 CASHEL W50 916
366 Ryan Jemma     29:14 Cashel W50 914
367 Donnelly Tricia     29:17 Boherlahan W40 228
368 Armstrong Caitriona     29:18 Drombane SW 279
369 Quirke Paula     29:19 Cashel JW 295
370 Tynan Ashling     29:20 Rossmore SW 248
371 Tideswell Layla     29:23 Clonmel AC JW 181
372 O Gorman William     29:24 Cashel M60 95
373 Feery Jake     29:29 Fethard JM 193
374 Delaney David     29:29 Dromline JM 172
375 McGrath Leon     29:29 Tipp Wheelers JW 296
376 Astwood Brent     29:34 Dundrum AC JM 59
377 Astwood Susan     29:34 Dundrum AC W40 54
378 Shanahan Francis     29:36 Gortussa SM 117
379 Mansfield Cathy     29:37 Clonmel AC W40 262
380 O ' Connor Mairead     29:39 Dundrum AC SW 115
381 Fitzgerald Pauline     29:41 Bishopswood Dundrum W40 16
382 Cummins Mary     29:44 Cahir Meet & Train W40 1547
383 Marie O' Dwyer Ann     29:44 Cashel W40 319
384 Berkery Eileen     29:45 Dundrum W50 1583
385 Butler Martina     29:51 Ballingarry W40 375
386 Ryan Patricia     29:58 Mooreabbey Milers SW 377
387 Hayes Fiona     29:58 Templemore AC JW 156
388 Foley Eoin     30:02 Ardmayle JM 938
389 Ryan Donnacha     30:13 na SM 1576
390 O'Dwyer James     30:18 1 Station Rd SM 23
391 Morrissey Ciara     30:30 Golden JW 250
392 Kennedy Noreen     30:32 Bruff SW 52
393 Corby Angela     30:37 Sadlierswells W50 474
394 Forde Jerry     30:43 Blarney M60 164
395 Carroll Richard     30:46 Dualla W35 1511
396 Ryan Nicola     30:48 Cahir Meet & Train W40 173
397 Heny Aidan     31:07   JM 902
398 Fox Ali     31:09 Doon W35 450
399 Dillon Margaret     31:09 Pallasgreen W45 444
400 O Dea Karen     31:14 Bilboa AC W50 1586
401 Carr Bridget     31:15 Bilboa AC W40 1584
402 O'Neill Melissa     31:15 Donaskeigh W35 224
403 O'Dwyer Eileen     31:19 Cashel W40 53
404 Lonergan Declan     31:19 Fethard SM 287
405 O Dwyer John     31:20 Cashel SM 374
406 O Dwyer Ned     31:20 Clonoulty M40 282
407 Buckley Sean     31:21 Ballysheehan Stud Cashel M40 284
408 McCarthy Denis     31:27 Dundrum M60 1536
409 Prendergast Sherine     31:34 Cashel SW 269
410 Sheridan Sarah     31:44 Dundrum AC SW 225
411 Moore Louise     31:48 Dundrum AC SW 30
412 Hennessy Ger     31:50 Emly W35 326
413 Hennessy Sean     31:57 Emly M40 318
414 Crowe Michelle     31:57 Dundrum W55 439
415 Ryan Siobhan     31:58   W40 1537
416 Loughan Annette     31:58 Dundrum W50 438
417 Bourdon Antoine     31:59 Cashel JM 198
418 Feery Lorraine     32:06 Cloneen JW 121
419 Butler Sarah     32:18 Dundrum W35 463
420 McGrath Cheilla     32:19 Dundrum AC SW 129
421 Landers Trevor     32:23 Cahir SM 368
422 O'Dwyer Collette     32:27 Dundrum AC W40 356
423 Allis Tracey     32:32 Donaskeigh SW 137
424 Tobin Eoin     32:32 New Inn JM 236
425 Tobin Siobhan     32:33   W45 947
426 Horan Stacie     32:36   W45 948
427 Kavanagh Maura     32:37   SW 945
428 Butler Niall     32:38 Dundrum JM 1570
429 Henderson Jeff     32:39 Ballydoyle M40 389
430 Howley Noel     32:39 Poulmucka M60 1562
431 Allison Eimear     32:43 Cashel JW 204
432 O'Dwyer Anita     32:52 Cahir Meet & Train W40 1545
433 Graves Owen     32:54 Dundrum JM 365
434 Ryan Amy     32:54 Dundrum SW 146
435 Kennedy Eimear     32:55 Dundrum JW 425
436 Breen Amanda     32:57 Dundrum W35 19
437 O'Dwyer Irene     33:00 Cahir Meet & Train W35 267
438 O Dwyer Sophie     33:01 Dundrum AC JW 80
439 O Dwyer Seamus     33:03 Dundrum M40 81
440 Kinane Elaine     33:03 Kilmore Upper W45 362
441 Allis Sheila     33:14 Hollyford W55 135
442 Crowe Seamus     33:15   M55 437
443 Furlong Michael     33:20   JM 918
444 O'Dwyer Maisie     33:25 Dundrum W40 1531
445 Clifford Anne     33:30 Cahir Meet & Train W45 1544
446 Bourke Ber     33:31 Golden W40 395
447 Graves Marie     33:36 Dundrum W45 363
448 Quirke Brid     33:39 Dundrum AC W35 1552
449 Tideswell Sasha     33:55 Clonmel AC JW 176
450 Tideswell Julie     33:57 Clonmel AC W50 182
451 O'Brien Leann     33:57 Dundrum AC SW 168
452 Swail Hope     33:57 Ballydoyle W35 259
453 Kennedy Joan     34:08 Ballykelly W40 153
454 Kelly Margaret     34:11 Dundrum W50 233
455 Laste Susan     34:15 Clonmel AC W50 158
456 Myles Grenda     34:18 Cahir W40 428
457 O'Halloran Sandra     34:19 Cahir W45 478
458 Allison Jenny     34:28 Cappawhite SW 308
459 Family Keating     34:28   JM 933
460 White Shane     34:28 Rossmore SM 1525
461 Bourke Marianne     34:29 Rossmore SW 1520
462 Allison Darren     34:29 Cappawhite SM 307
463 O'Dwyer Susan     34:51 Deerpark W35 26
464 Killeen Jennifer     34:51 Deerpark W35 24
465 O'Dwyer Aoife     34:51 Deerpark W35 25
466 O' Donnell Anne     34:55 Cahir Meet & Train W50 258
467 Hayes Sandra     35:09 Templemore AC W40 155
468 Hayes Carmel     35:11 Lyonstown W35 101
469 Bergin Sinead     35:12 Cashel W35 99
470 Henderson Lori     35:16 Hawkning Ballydoyle W40 388
471 Family Keating     35:20     935
472 Crowe Ned     35:20   M40 922
473 Taylor Mary     35:23 Ballinahinch Cashel W55 211
474 Family Keating     35:23   W50 930
475 Crowe Maurita     35:23   SW 921
476 O Brien John     35:55 Cashel SM 138
477 Hayes Caitriona     36:10 Donnaskeigh SW 471
478 Downey Patsy     36:10 New Inn SM 472
479 Shine Maria     36:25 Cahir W55 286
480 Casey Anne     36:25 Clonmel W45 288
481 Ryan Chloe     36:31 Cahir Meet & Train SW 174
482 McCormack Michael     36:36 Fethard M60 136
483 Breen Helen     36:41   W50 925
484 Crosse Michelle     36:41   W40 923
485 Grace Valerie     36:57 Tipperary SW 358
486 Buckley Triona     37:18 Dundrum AC W40 14
487 Quinn Sarah     37:38 Knockavilla JW 385
488 Corcoran Nikita     37:46 Golden JW 252
489 Fogarty Aiden     37:46 Cashel AC M50 191
490 Finn Terence     37:47 Cashel M40 272
491 O' Brien Martin     38:01 Clonmel M60 98
492 Ryan Vicky     38:20 Limerick SW 336
493 Astwood Darryn     38:37 Dundrum AC M50 55
494 Astwood Rua     38:37 Dundrum AC JM 58
495 Mc Donald Amry     39:05 Carhue W50 314
496 Ryan Kate     40:12 Dundrum SW 144
497 Tobin Christina     40:12   W35 908
498 Quirke Brid     40:31 Cashel JW 292
499 Butler Christina     40:55 Dundrum W50 340
500 Kinane Colin     40:55 Mullinahone AC SM 145
501 Kinane Theresa     40:56 Mullinahone AC SW 148
502 Foley Stephen     40:58 Ardmayle JM 453
503 Moloney Sinead     40:59 Cashel JW 380
504 Moloney Caoimhe     41:14 Cashel JW 383
505 Quirke Thomas     42:30 Cashel M40 294
506 Quirke Niall     42:30 Cashel JM 293
507 Gillespie Deirdre     42:48 Hills Lot W40 131
508 Gillespie Jamie     42:48 Hills Lot M40 130
509 Carroll Cian     43:12 Dundrum AC JM 6
510 Carroll Aisling     43:39 Dundrum AC JW 7
511 Burns Jacintha     43:43 N/A W45 4
512 Connors Sandra     44:06 Dundrum W45 422
513 Butler Paula     44:14   W35 1566
514 Fryday Christina     44:14 Dundrum W40 205
515 Allison Teresa     44:14 Cashel W40 206
516 Feery Aaran     44:29 Fethard W45 189
517 Loch Sarmite     44:32 Ballydoyle Racing JM 392
518 Hannigan Samantha     44:49 Killenaule SW 179
519 Feery Cian     44:56 Cloneen JM 123
520 Cahill Eabha     44:57 Gortussa JW 70
521 Feery Caitlin     45:12 Fethard JW 185
522 Jaszlzaky Ewa     45:13 Fethard SW 186
523 Feery Abigail     45:15 Cloneen JW 124
524 Feery Alice     45:15 Cashel W50 122
525 Ryan Marian     45:16 Galtee Walk Club W55 352
526 O'Dwyer Noirin     45:27 Cashel W35 343
527 Lacey Margaret     45:31 Cashel W40 411
528 Ralph Edel     45:31 Cashel W40 409
529 Kennedy Roger     45:34   M55 941
530 Breen Miya     45:37 Dundrum JW 28
531 Crowe Deirdre     45:38   W50 1599
532 Breen Ciara     45:59 Dundrum JW 27
533 Amy Breen     46:00 Dundrum AC JW 1502
534 Kinsella Bridie     46:00   SW 911
535 Bourke Jeremiah     46:01 Dundrum SM 344
536 O'Dwyer Kieran     46:02 Dualla M40 341
537 Lonergan Philip     46:03 Raparee AC M50 394
538 O' Dwyer John     46:03 Raparee AC M40 128
539 Hayes kathleen     46:24 Dundrum W55 2
540 Murphy Elaine     46:24 Dundrum W40 11
541 Quinn Laura     46:26 Cappawhite SW 151
542 Kinnane Trish     46:27 Cashel W40 441
543 Breen Maree     47:06 Dundrum SW 77
544 Horgan Patricia     47:06 Donohill W40 251
545 Carroll Dylan     47:06   SM 907
546 Fahey Margaret     47:25 Cahir Meet & Train W55 256
547 Vernier Pauline     47:42 Cashel JW 48
548 Ryan Betty     47:42 Cashel SW 167
549 Wade Josephine     47:54 Bansha W35 349
550 Devane Maria     47:55 Bansha W50 348
551 Fryday Alana     47:55 Dundrum JW 203
552 O' Reilly Jean     47:56 Cashel W45 335
553 Collins Michelle     47:56 Dundrum SW 337
554 Haddon Patrick     47:57 Dundrum M60 217
555 Quinn Yvonne     48:11 Knockavilla W35 387
556 Lowth Carmel     48:12 Cashel W45 384
557 Haddon Joanne     48:13 Neptune House Cashel SW 216
558 Carroll James     48:15   SM 906
559 Ryan Amy     48:16 Cashel W35 1582
560 Hayde Claire     48:17 Mantlehill W40 408
561 Fitzgerald Mary     48:17 Golden W50 407
562 Crosse Martha     48:17 Golden W45 406
563 Lowe Mary     48:25 Cashel W50 333
564 Heny Caroline     48:29   W35 901
565 Hickey Geraldine     48:34 Cashel W40 440
566 Kennedy Eamon     48:37 Dundrum M40 424
567 Kennedy Brenda     48:38 Dundrum W40 423
568 Ryan Betty     48:38 Dundrum W55 1579
569 Ryan Mary     48:39 Dundrum W55 1577
570 Heaney Pauline     48:48   SW 904
571 Heaney Aisling     48:50   SW 905
572 O' Donnell Margaret     48:51 Cahir Meet & Train SW 266
573 O'Dwyer Jean     48:51 Galtee Walk Club W50 359
574 Ryan Margaret     49:00 Farranliney W55 334
575 Ryan Breda     49:00 Cashel W55 1598
576 Loughman Ann     49:01 Cashel W40 1517
577 Quinn Kay     49:01 Cashel W55 1518
578 Hadden Doyle Sharon     49:10 I Ascaillbreen W45 213
579 Hazel Galloway     49:10 Clonmel AC W60 391
580 Cunnery Mark     50:09 Coolmore Stud SM 1578
581 Ronan Jack     50:16   JM 1594
582 Buckley Jerry     50:20 Dundrum JM 468
583 Allen Anita     50:45 Laois W45 345
584 Devlin Caitriona     50:45 na W50 1532
585 Freney Frank     50:49 Dundrum M60 1509
586 Freeny Nora     50:49 Dundrum W50 1528
587 Kiwawe Awtoiwette     50:49 Golden Vale SM 232
588 Kivane Jayo     50:50 Golden Vale SM 231
589 Family Keating     51:50 Dundrum JW 935
590 Mcglinchey Joe     52:09 na M60 1596
591 McGlinchy Bevan     52:11 na M40 1575
592 Foley Diane     52:16 Ardmayle W45 460
593 Quisley Michelle     52:16 Cashel W45 386
594 Holmes Anne     52:18 Cappawhite W55 458
595 O'Brien Majella     52:25 Railstwown Fethard W50 369
596 Buckley Doreen     52:28   W50 926
597 Furlong Michael     52:29   M60 927
598 Tuohy Margaret     55:49 Cashel M40 300
599 Stack Liz     55:50 Golden W55 245
600 Kenrick Ann     57:07 Dundrum W50 418
601 Kinane Bridget     57:09 Dundrum AC W50 416
602 O'Donnell Bridget     57:12 Fethard W55 93
603 Ryan Bridget   1:00:23 Dundrum W50 946
604 Keating Jackie   1:00:25   W45 910
605 Ryan Eamon   1:02:15 Dundrum M50 1527
606 Ryan Robert   1:02:15 na SM 1530

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results