Home  >  2019 Race Results  >  Scoil Eoin Phoil II Naofa 5K Results

Scoil Eoin Phoil II Naofa 5K Results

 

  Scoil Eoin Phoil II Naofa 5K Results      
           
Place Athletes Name Club Time Division Bib
1 Cian Martin Tullamore Harriers     17:37 SM 62
2 Richie Faulkiner Tullamore Harriers     17:55 SM 16
3 Michael Conneely       18:30 SM 24
4 Cian Horkan       19:20 JM 12
5 Liam Byrne Tullamore Harriers     19:36 M50 31
6 Nita McLoughlin Tullamore Harriers     19:56 SF 44
7 Luke Byrne       20:37 JM 32
8 Dan Molloy Clonliffe Harriers     21:05 SM 33
9 Richie Galvin Tullamore Harriers     21:32 M40 52
10 Charlie Heffernan       22:24 JM 54
11 Gary Guilfoyle Clara     22:59 SM 15
12 Tracey Kinnarney Tullamore Harriers     23:03 SF 30
13 Catriona Byrne       23:08 SF 68
14 Mark Condron       23:20 M50 58
15 Ken Furlong       23:23 M40 63
16 Martina Conlon Tullamore Harriers     23:59 F50 29
17 Vera Clavin       24:12 F40 76
18 Josh McTigue       25:00 JM 55
19 Imelda Lambe Tullamore Harriers     25:06 JF 18
20 John Coyne       25:22 SM 66
21 Sean Moore       25:24 JM 78
22 Scott McCumiskey Tullamore Harriers     25:24 JM 36
23 Shane McLaughlan       25:45 M40 67
24 Arlene O Shea       25:55 SF 51
25 Sam Heffernan       25:56 JM 56
26 Olive Mannion Tullamore Harriers     26:14 F50 17
27 Gary Heffernan       26:20 M40 57
28 Katie Kenny       26:53 SF 65
29 Patrick Corcoran Tullamore Harriers     26:58 JM 72
30 Traley Stewart Tullamore Harriers     27:03 M40 73
31 Marie Thompson PC Fitness     28:33 F50 39
32 Jack Keegan       28:33 JM 47
33 Donagh Keane       28:47 JM 59
34 Sean Keane       28:48 JM 60
35 Isabelle McCumiskey Tullamore Harriers     28:54 JF 37
36 Nicola Corbet       29:20 F40 75
37 Jill McCuniskey PC Fitness     29:50 F40 38
38 Caidyn Murtagh       30:00 JM 34
39 Richard Murtagh Tullamore Harriers     30:07 F40 35
40 Caroline Horkan PC Fitness     30:38 F40 14
41 Julie Keegan       30:39 F40 46
42 Adel Agayeva       30:42 F40 11
43 Lorraine Dunne Pauline Curley Fitness     31:47 SF 53
44 Lisa Larkin       31:49 SF 64
45 Bernie Mills       31:55 F50 28
46 Rory Byrne Tullamore Harriers     32:20 JM 20
47 Eoin Byrne Tullamore Harriers     32:22 JM 19
48 Anna McCarthy       32:23 JF 9
49 Liz McEniff Pauline Curley Fitness     33:53 F50 70
50 Mary Evans       33:55 M50 61
51 Mary Clavin       34:09 F40 77
52 Nuala Hannon       34:29 F50 2
53 Carthy Minnock       34:45 F50 1
54 Kajus Ryan       35:37 JM 25
55 Melissa Hogan Tullamore Harriers     36:23 SF 42
56 Sani Bennies       37:21 M40 5
57 Aiden Bennies       37:22 JM 4
58 Albert Jolly       37:22 JM 3
59 Winston Oliver       37:31 SM 21
60 Jake Maher       38:07 JM 45
61 Sean Maher       38:08 JM 43
62 Michelle Maher       38:09 SF 50
63 Laura Guilfoyle Almeida       38:10 SF 49
64 Harry Adlington       38:17 JM 74
65 Wyatt Winston       38:27 JM 22
66 Ieva Ryan       39:31 SF 27
67 James Ryan       39:44 M50 26
68 Emmanuel Jiss       42:26 JM 71
69 Anna Jolly       42:48 JF 6
70 Allyssa Bennies       43:21 JF 7
71 Zafir Farhan       47:03 JM 69
72 Stephen Conneely       57:43 SM 23

2019 Race Results

Another

Introduction message

View

Race Management

Jaguar Timing Systems

View

2019 Race Results

Premier Timing Systems

2018 Race Results

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results