Home  >  2019 Race Results  >  Ballyduff Upper 5K Results

Ballyduff Upper 5K Results

 

Position Name Team Name Time Division Bib
1 John Murphy Grange     17:53 SM 514
2 Tom Bennett       18:43 SM 520
3 Darren Flynn Grange     19:07 SM 511
4 James Condon Grange     19:11 SM 507
5 Cailean O Gorman       19:26 SM 535
6 Brian O Connor Grange     19:34 SM 515
7 Kenneth Geary       19:37 SM 513
8 Kealey Tideswell Clonmel AC     19:47 SF 521
9 Chris O connell St Catherines AC     20:07 SM 534
10 Pat Costigan St Catherines AC     20:20 SM 508
11 Brendan Hickey St Catherines AC     20:29 SM 517
12 Kieran Keane       20:44 SM 554
13 Ted O Leary West Waterford AC     21:01 SM 533
14 John Fenton       21:22 SM 509
15 John Buckley       21:31 SM 525
16 Ron Ilsley St Nicholas AC     21:37 SM 518
17 Patrick Noonan       21:49 SM 504
18 Oliver Blanz St Nicholas AC     22:35 SM 526
19 Linda Foley West Waterford     22:52 SF 522
20 Tom Byrnes       22:55 SM 512
21 Emilio Moya Rosa       23:22 SM 550
22 Shane Feeney Ballyduff     23:26 SM 501
23 Emma Barry       24:11 SF 541
24 Donal O Donoghue Watergrasshill AC     24:17 SM 530
25 Michael Ryan Bansha     24:24 SM 529
26 James Walsh       24:35 SM 528
27 Amy Duggan       25:22 SF 549
28 Georgina Cunningham St Catherines AC     25:47 SF 516
29 Matthew Bulger       25:51 SM 532
30 Philip Noonan       25:54 SM 506
31 Quentin Joyce       25:59 SM 531
32 Julie Tideswell Clonmel AC     26:14 SF 524
33 James O Neill       26:26 SM 519
34 Will Hickey       26:26 SM 553
35 Paul O Keeffe       26:33 SM 502
36 Barry Collins St Nicholas AC     27:07 SM 552
37 Julie Ryan       27:51 SF 551
38 Jennifer Ormond       27:57 SF 542
39 Lesley Feeney St Catherines AC     28:02 SF 539
40 Deirdre O Donnell       28:54 SF 536
41 Mary Cashman       29:55 SF 523
42 Eta Ahern       30:01 SF 503
43 Mary Lee St Catherines AC     30:47 SF 538
44 Lisa O Connor       31:13 SF 510
45 Sarah Barry       31:25 SF 540
46 Shirley Flynn       31:44 SF 537
47 Laura Kenny       32:05 SF 543
48 Katie Kenneally       32:37 SF 546
49 Liz Martin       32:40 SF 527
50 Nora Ahern       32:53 SF 544
51 Clodagh Collins       32:57 SF 547
52 Grace Kenny       32:58 SF 545
53 Sinead Branagh       32:58 SF 505
54 Emer Collins       35:04 SF 548

2019 Race Results

Another

Introduction message

View

Accurate Timing

Learn how our system works

View

2019 Race Results

Premier Timing Systems

2018 Race Results

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results