Home  >  2018 Race Results  >  Baltydaniel School 5K Results

Baltydaniel School 5K Results

 

  Baltydaniel School 5K Race Results      
           
Place Athlete's Name Club / Location Time Category Bib
1 Martin Dineen An Riocht AC     17:12 SM 608
2 Nigel Sheehan Youghal AC     17:25 SM 646
3 Eddie O'Brien Galtee Runners AC     18:50 SM 625
4 Jack O'Neill North Cork AC     19:13 SM 661
5 Paudie Bermingham Mallow AC     19:28 SM 624
6 Niamh O'Sullivan An Riocht AC     19:46 SW 609
7 Kieran O'Connor North Cork AC     19:46 SM 612
8 David Kilmartin North Cork AC     20:00 SM 655
9 Conor Manning North Cork AC     20:49 SM 656
10 Sean Higgins North Cork AC     21:27 SM 616
11 Billy Lenihan Grange Fermoy AC     21:42 SM 614
12 Mei-Ming Cronin       21:58 SW 674
13 Eileen Leahy Midleton AC     22:35 SM 665
14 Derek O'Flynn Mallow AC     23:01 SM 851
15 Kieran Twomey       23:32 SM 640
16 Eanna Garvey North Cork AC     23:36 SM 634
17 Gerard Hanna Doneraile AC     24:10 SM 607
18 Grace Hunter Doneraile AC     24:10 SW 622
19 Rory O'Connor North Cork AC     24:19 Boys 637
20 Maria Campos Mallow AC     24:33 SW 670
21 Peter O'Connor North Cork AC     24:56 Boys 633
22 Sally Cooper North Cork AC     24:58 Girls 675
23 Roisin Twohill Newtown     25:11 SW 631
24 Mary Murphy Shandrum     25:11 SW 852
25 John Morrissey       25:13 SM 671
26 Kevin cagney       25:19 SM 639
27 Caitriona O'Flynn Buttevant RC     25:32 SW 613
28 Barry MacCarthy Freemount     26:00 SM 623
29 Kathryn Costello Aherne Mallow AC     27:24 SW 617
30 Avril Cagney North Cork AC     27:49 Girls 638
31 Michael Flynn North Cork AC     28:13 SM 615
32 Denis Barrett Buttevant RC     28:21 SM 626
33 Abbie Barrow Baltydaniel     28:38 Girls 611
34 Orla Casey North Cork AC     28:53 Girls 672
35 Olan Hever Baltydaniel     29:47 Boys 636
36 Lucas Amores Baltydaniel     29:47 Boys 605
37 Catherine murphy       31:31 SW 629
38 Hagar Soliman Kanturk     31:55 SW 641
39 Eleanor Twomey Rebel El     32:02 SW 652
40 Marie nia Mallow AC     32:21 SW 654
41 Caroline Whelan Dromahane AC     32:23 SW 657
42 Joan Noonan Doneraile AC     32:28 SW 632
43 Heidi Good Baltydaniel     33:35 Girls 627
44 Kellie Wren Mallow.     33:57 SW 610
45 Micheal Lyons Bruree     34:00 SM 606
46 Joan Twohill Newtown     36:02 SW 630
47 Clare Bell North Cork AC     36:27 SW 621
48 Lily O'Callaghan Baltydaniel     38:39 Girls 673
49 Marie Coleman Baltydaniel     38:39 Girls 649
50 Elaine Morrissey       39:00 SW 660
51 Lynn Sheap       39:00 SW 867
52 Linda Grogan       39:43 SW 659
53 David Kelly Ballincollig     45:10 SM 619
54 Aislinn Kelly Baltydaniel     45:10 Girls 620
55 PJ Varley Dooneen AC     46:33 SM 662
56 Mary Varley Dooneen AC     46:34 SW 653
57 Rebecca Reid Mallow     47:11 Girls 645
58 Kieran Good Baltydaniel     47:23 Boys 628
59 Darragh O'Reilly Mallow     48:17 SM 635

Another

Introduction message

View

Accurate Timing

Learn how our system works

View

Premier Timing Systems

Calendar of upcoming Events

July August 2016 results

2017 Race Results